Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1186 | |
2 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | |
3 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 | |
4 | KOLOSOV Daniil | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1155 | |
5 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
6 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kai | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
7 | OSKAM Noah | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | |
8 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | |
9 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | |
10 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
11 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1106 | |
12 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
13 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1102 | |
14 | ROTHENFLUH Robin | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
15 | ROPPEL Yanick | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1089 | |
16 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
17 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
18 | HALLE Romain | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1074 | |
19 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
20 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1053 | |
21 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
22 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | |
23 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
24 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | |
25 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1037 | |
26 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1031 | |
27 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
28 | AMMIALI Wassim | 1989 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | |
29 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | |
30 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
31 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1008 | |
32 | TURMEL Sebastien | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1008 | |
33 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
34 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
35 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | |
36 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:94 | 983 | |
37 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
38 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:30 | 963 | |
39 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:34 | 960 | |
40 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:45 | 954 | |
41 | PIETRA Alessio | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:52 | 951 | |
42 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:64 | 944 | |
43 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:35 | 905 | |
44 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
45 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
46 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:58 | 893 | |
47 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:65 | 889 | |
48 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:65 | 889 | |
49 | KLAPP Loris | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:70 | 887 | |
50 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:82 | 880 | |
51 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:88 | 877 | |
52 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:02 | 870 | |
53 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:39 | 850 | |
54 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:44 | 848 | |
55 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:44 | 848 | |
56 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:59 | 840 | |
57 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:76 | 831 | |
58 | WILLNAT Elias | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:95 | 821 | |
59 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:98 | 820 | |
60 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:10 | 814 | |
61 | LUCAS Pierre | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:90 | 773 | |
62 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:16 | 760 | |
63 | PIERREL Léo | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:25 | 756 | |
64 | BINSFELD John-glenn | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:17 | 711 | |
65 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:89 | 678 | |
66 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:82 | 635 | |
67 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:93 | 543 | |
68 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1184 | |
2 | KOLOSOV Daniil | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1181 | |
3 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | |
4 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | |
5 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kai | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1136 | |
6 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1136 | |
7 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
8 | OSKAM Noah | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROPPEL Yanick | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
2 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
3 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | |
4 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1094 | |
5 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
6 | HALLE Romain | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1032 | |
7 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | ROTHENFLUH Robin | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
2 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
3 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:30:21 | 968 | |
4 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:02 | 923 | |
5 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:60 | 892 | |
6 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:39 | 850 | |
7 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |