Championnats d'Europe

Internationale

EINDHOVEN

Du Mardi 18 Mars 2008 au Lundi 24 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:77 1392
2 SEPPALA Hanna-maria 1984 FINLANDE FIN 0:54:61 1363
3 HEEMSKERK Femke 1987 PAYS-BAS NED 0:54:68 1361
4 HEDENSKOG Claire 1980 SUÈDE SWE 0:55:56 1331
5 AKSENOVA Anastasia 1990 RUSSIE RUS 0:56:01 1315
6 OTTESEN GRAY Jeanette 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:56:08 1313
7 FERRAIOLI Erika 1986 ITALIE ITA 0:56:14 1311
8 AKSENOVA Anastasia 1990 RUSSIE RUS 0:56:15 1311
9 STEPANIUK Darya 1990 UKRAINE UKR 0:56:19 1309
10 FERRAIOLI Erika 1986 ITALIE ITA 0:56:52 1298
11 LINDBORG Nathalie 1991 SUÈDE SWE 0:56:58 1296
12 PRUENTE Seraina 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:56:71 1292
13 PRUENTE Seraina 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:56:72 1292
14 OESTERGAARD Micha 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:57:33 1271
15 SERIKOVA Oksana 1985 UKRAINE UKR 0:57:46 1267
16 NEULANEN Sara 1989 FINLANDE FIN 0:57:64 1261
17 COLLINS Lauren 1991 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:58:70 1226
18 APANAVICIUTE Grite 1990 LITUANIE LTU 0:58:71 1226
19 NOCHER Melanie 1988 IRLANDE IRL 0:59:74 1193

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VELDHUIS Marleen 1979 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:77 1392 National
2 SEPPALA Hanna-maria 1984 FINLANDE FIN 0:54:00 1384 National
3 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:54:08 1381 National
4 KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 0:54:24 1376 National
5 SCHREUDER Hinkelien 1984 PAYS-BAS NED 0:54:59 1364 National
6 LILLHAGE Josefin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 0:54:91 1353 National
7 ISAKOVIC Sara 1988 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:55:10 1346 National
8 MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:55:18 1344 National
9 MORAVCOVA Martina 1976 SLOVAQUIE SVK 0:55:30 1340 National
10 HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:55:40 1336 National
11 ALSHAMMAR Therese 1977 SUÈDE SWE 0:55:48 1333 National
12 GOSTOMELSKY Anna 1981 ISRAËL ISR 0:55:62 1329 National
13 OTTESEN GRAY Jeanette 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:55:76 1324 National
14 MARKO-VARGA Ida 1985 SUÈDE SWE 0:55:84 1321 National
15 STEPANIUK Darya 1990 UKRAINE UKR 0:55:92 1319 National
16 FUSTER Maria 1985 ESPAGNE ESP 0:55:98 1316 National
17 KLUSACKOVA Jana 1977 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:55:98 1316 National
18 SOVINEK Nina 1985 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:56:14 1311 National
19 SIMONETTO Maria-laura 1987 ITALIE ITA 0:56:28 1306 National
20 AKSENOVA Anastasia 1990 RUSSIE RUS 0:56:30 1306 National
21 KOSCHISCHEK Birgit 1987 AUTRICHE AUT 0:56:30 1306 National
22 MUTINA Agnes 1988 HONGRIE HUN 0:56:34 1304 National
23 FERRAIOLI Erika 1986 ITALIE ITA 0:56:45 1301 National
24 LAZARE Mylène 1987 FRANCE FRA 0:56:47 1300 National
25 RAGNARSDOTTIR Ragnheidur 1984 ISLANDE ISL 0:56:52 1298 National
26 PRUENTE Seraina 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:56:57 1297 National
27 NAJDANOVSKI Miroslava 1988 SERBIE SRB 0:56:57 1297 National
28 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 ESPAGNE ESP 0:56:59 1296 National
29 BUYS Kimberly 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:56:61 1295 National
30 VAVOURAKIS Emily 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:56:62 1295 National
31 KLYUCHNIKOVA Olga 1989 RUSSIE RUS 0:56:74 1291 National
32 SYSMANS Jolien 1992 BELGIQUE BEL 0:56:84 1288 National
33 TOMPA Orsolya 1991 HONGRIE HUN 0:56:92 1285 National
34 KORC Agata 1986 POLOGNE POL 0:56:94 1284 National
35 MATSA Martha 1987 GRÈCE GRE 0:57:03 1281 National
36 KURAS Magdalena 1988 SUÈDE SWE 0:57:04 1281 National
37 FLORIO Silvia 1986 ITALIE ITA 0:57:06 1280 National
38 SVERRISDOTTIR Sigrun Bra 1990 ISLANDE ISL 0:57:07 1280 National
39 BABOK Monika 1991 CROATIE CRO 0:57:19 1276 National
40 VOLODINA Kira 1986 RUSSIE RUS 0:57:22 1275 National
41 OESTERGAARD Micha 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:57:26 1274 National
42 KHUDYAKOVA Nataliya 1985 UKRAINE UKR 0:57:36 1270 National
43 DIKIDZHI Kateryna 1991 UKRAINE UKR 0:57:45 1267 National
44 KOLUKANOVA Jana 1981 ESTONIE EST 0:57:72 1258 National
45 STYLIANOU Anna 1986 CHYPRE CYP 0:57:74 1258 National
46 MILEISYTE Rugile 1988 LITUANIE LTU 0:57:76 1257 National
47 RANGELOVA Nina 1990 BULGARIE BUL 0:57:80 1256 National
48 KHITRAYA Yuliya 1989 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:57:85 1254 National
49 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 0:58:05 1248 National
50 PIENIMAKI Jenni 1990 FINLANDE FIN 0:58:09 1246 National
51 HADJILOIZOU Natatlia 1979 CHYPRE CYP 0:58:13 1245 National
52 EISENRING Stéphanie 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:58:14 1245 National
53 NEULANEN Sara 1989 FINLANDE FIN 0:58:28 1240 National
54 SHULGINA Olga 1990 RUSSIE RUS 0:58:34 1238 National
55 NOCCIOLI Laura 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:58:41 1236 National
56 CESAR Nina 1990 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:58:60 1230 National
57 MAILLIET Christine 1987 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:58:65 1228 National
58 DAWSON Clare 1987 IRLANDE IRL 0:58:70 1226 National
59 DZERKAL Ganna 1987 UKRAINE UKR 0:58:72 1226 National
60 APANAVICIUTE Grite 1990 LITUANIE LTU 0:58:76 1224 National
61 THOMSEN Kristina 1991 DANEMARK DEN 0:58:96 1218 National
62 NOCHER Melanie 1988 IRLANDE IRL 0:59:12 1213 National
63 COONEY Aisling 1990 IRLANDE IRL 1:00:22 1177 National
64 GRISKOVA Jelizaveta 1990 LITUANIE LTU 1:00:71 1162 National
65 POPOVSKA Elena 1990 MACÉDOINE MKD 1:00:85 1157 National
66 PELLEGRINI Federica 1988 ITALIE ITA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VELDHUIS Marleen 1979 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:77 1392 National
2 SEPPALA Hanna-maria 1984 FINLANDE FIN 0:54:04 1383 National
3 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:54:12 1380 National
4 LILLHAGE Josefin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 0:54:48 1368 National
5 MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:54:84 1355 National
6 HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:54:97 1351 National
7 ALSHAMMAR Therese 1977 SUÈDE SWE 0:54:99 1350 National
8 ISAKOVIC Sara 1988 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:55:03 1349 National

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SEPPALA Hanna-maria 1984 FINLANDE FIN 0:54:34 1372 National
2 LILLHAGE Josefin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 0:54:85 1355 National
3 HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:54:96 1351 National
4 MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:55:39 1336 National
5 FUSTER Maria 1985 ESPAGNE ESP 0:55:73 1325 National
6 SOVINEK Nina 1985 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:56:11 1312 National
7 GOSTOMELSKY Anna 1981 ISRAËL ISR 0:56:11 1312 National
8 KOSCHISCHEK Birgit 1987 AUTRICHE AUT 0:56:15 1311 National

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VELDHUIS Marleen 1979 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:67 1396 National
2 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:54:13 1380 National
3 ISAKOVIC Sara 1988 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:54:86 1355 National
4 ALSHAMMAR Therese 1977 SUÈDE SWE 0:54:96 1351 National
5 MORAVCOVA Martina 1976 SLOVAQUIE SVK 0:55:59 1330 National
6 KLUSACKOVA Jana 1977 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:55:99 1316 National
7 STEPANIUK Darya 1990 UKRAINE UKR 0:56:01 1315 National
8 SIMONETTO Maria-laura 1987 ITALIE ITA 0:56:37 1303 National