Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:70 | 914 | |
2 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:47:17 | 881 | |
3 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:51 | 864 | |
4 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:50:01 | 845 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:53:55 | 801 | |
6 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:55:06 | 783 | |
7 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:55:90 | 773 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:57:59 | 752 | |
9 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:58:04 | 747 | |
10 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:58:93 | 736 | |
11 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:01:64 | 705 | |
12 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:03:91 | 679 | |
13 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:04:52 | 672 | |
14 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:86 | 668 | |
15 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:62 | 660 | |
16 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:05:65 | 659 | |
17 | SARACCI Melisa | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:08:92 | 624 | |
18 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:09:59 | 616 | |
19 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:10:24 | 609 | |
20 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:10:84 | 603 | |
21 | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:12:38 | 587 | |
22 | BURKLE Lara | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:12:71 | 583 | |
23 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:12:79 | 582 | |
24 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:13:67 | 573 | |
25 | CALMES Lara | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:19:08 | 518 | |
26 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:23:35 | 477 | |
27 | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:26:53 | 447 | |
28 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:29:78 | 418 | |
29 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:29:84 | 417 | |
30 | HUMMER Chriss | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:39:01 | 340 | |
31 | ULRICH Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:44:80 | 295 | |
32 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |