Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1178 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
3 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | |
4 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
5 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1131 | |
6 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
7 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
8 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
9 | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
10 | SALDAEV Vladislav | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
11 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 | |
12 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
13 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
14 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
15 | ARCHUKOV Mark | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
16 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
17 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
18 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
19 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
20 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
21 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
22 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
23 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
24 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
25 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
26 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
27 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
28 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
29 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
30 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
31 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
32 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
33 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
34 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
35 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
36 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
37 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
38 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
39 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
40 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
41 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
42 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
43 | MARQUIS Matthieu | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
44 | LUCAS Pierre | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
45 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
46 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
47 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
48 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
49 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
50 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
51 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:66 | 886 | |
52 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
53 | WILLNAT Elias | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
54 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:33 | 844 | |
55 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
56 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
57 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:39 | 841 | |
58 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
59 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
60 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:56 | 831 | |
61 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
62 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:85 | 813 | |
63 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:88 | 811 | |
64 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:97 | 806 | |
65 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:20 | 792 | |
66 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:21 | 792 | |
67 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
68 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 777 | |
69 | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:48 | 776 | |
70 | GERARD Theo | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:60 | 769 | |
71 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:72 | 762 | |
72 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:48 | 718 | |
73 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:58 | 713 | |
74 | PALMIERI Arthur | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:67 | 708 | |
75 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:67 | 708 | |
76 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:67 | 708 | |
77 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:71 | 706 | |
78 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:90 | 695 | |
79 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:04 | 687 | |
80 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 661 | |
81 | RICHERT Matthieu | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:24 | 623 | |
82 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 622 | |
83 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:61 | 553 | |
84 | CASTAGNO Etienne | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | FLEITH Théo | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1183 | |
2 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1158 | |
3 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1131 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
5 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
6 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
7 | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
8 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHUKOV Mark | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
2 | SALDAEV Vladislav | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
3 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
4 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
5 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
6 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
7 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
8 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
2 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | |
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
4 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
5 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
6 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
7 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
8 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 |