Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRIESS Jonas | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:09 | 565 | |
2 | DURAND Antonin | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:47 | 466 | |
3 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:87 | 412 | |
4 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:96 | 373 | |
5 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:05 | 370 | |
6 | DIDIER Jérémy | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:26 | 362 | |
7 | LETANG Eméo | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:27 | 362 | |
8 | MERCIER Georges-Alexandre | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:85 | 342 | |
9 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:86 | 342 | |
10 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:93 | 339 | |
11 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:20 | 330 | |
12 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:36 | 325 | |
13 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:46:71 | 313 | |
14 | CHASSARD Matheo | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:87 | 308 | |
15 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:47:06 | 302 | |
16 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:47:26 | 296 | |
17 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:47:26 | 296 | |
18 | BASO Riza | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:47:97 | 274 | |
19 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:99 | 273 | |
20 | DUNCKEL Nathan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:48:08 | 271 | |
21 | HSSAIN Sina | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:09 | 270 | |
22 | HERZOG Maxime | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:25 | 265 | |
23 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:49:05 | 242 | |
24 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:11 | 240 | |
25 | HUBER Noa | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:49:28 | 236 | |
26 | BOSSERT-WEIDER Pierre | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:49:61 | 226 | |
27 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:63 | 226 | |
28 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:49:70 | 224 | |
29 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:49:95 | 217 | |
30 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:49:96 | 217 | |
31 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:78 | 195 | |
32 | GAERTNER Alexandre | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:82 | 194 | |
33 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:51:06 | 188 | |
34 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:38 | 180 | |
35 | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:51:41 | 179 | |
36 | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:94 | 167 | |
37 | GISSLER Eliot | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:52:63 | 151 | |
38 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:52:84 | 146 | |
39 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:84 | 125 | |
40 | MICHEL Alexandre | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:56 | 110 | |
41 | HAAS Louis | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:54:72 | 107 | |
42 | HUDLETT Ian | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:54:76 | 107 | |
43 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:81 | 106 | |
44 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:06 | 101 | |
45 | COSTE Thomas | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:09 | 100 | |
46 | BRACHET Julien | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:55:20 | 98 | |
47 | STITI Adel | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:55:50 | 93 | |
48 | DEUTSCH Guewen | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:66 | 90 | |
49 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:55:77 | 88 | |
50 | LAPORTE Louis | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:05 | 83 | |
51 | WOTLING Bastien | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:52 | 76 | |
52 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:69 | 73 | |
53 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:56:69 | 73 | |
54 | COSTE Theo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:88 | 70 | |
55 | FRIESS Jakob | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:92 | 42 | |
56 | AUBRY SAUVAGE Enzo | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:59:11 | 40 | |
57 | BARNET Luc | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:65 | 34 | |
58 | LAENGER-CAMUS Jules | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:95 | 31 | |
59 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:02:12 | 13 | |
60 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:21 | 12 | |
61 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:11 | 7 | |
62 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1 | |
63 | BARRY Alpha-Oumar | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1 | |
64 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BOESCH Malo | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | ARRIF Naim | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | ECKSTEIN Quentin | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | AURIOL Titouan | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | BEYER Clement | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |