Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:17:48 | 1088 | |
2 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:19:18 | 1062 | |
3 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:33:10 | 865 | |
4 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:38:06 | 800 | |
5 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:38:34 | 796 | |
6 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:42:56 | 743 | |
7 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:43:91 | 726 | |
8 | MEYER Quentin | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:44:10 | 724 | |
9 | MEYER Florian | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:47:13 | 687 | |
10 | BORER Luis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:49:26 | 662 | |
11 | LEHMANN Cedric | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:49:92 | 654 | |
12 | KLEPAC Tomas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:51:45 | 636 | |
13 | SCHONLAUB Tim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:51:52 | 636 | |
14 | ECKELMANN Paul | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:53:27 | 616 | |
15 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:58:70 | 556 | |
16 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:02:38 | 517 | |
17 | CERMAK Daniel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:02:53 | 515 | |
18 | NEHRING Florian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:04:69 | 493 | |
19 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:05:00 | 490 | |
20 | FILIP Tomas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:12 | 489 | |
21 | TOUPAL Ondrej | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:41 | 486 | |
22 | LUHOVY Jan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:11:04 | 431 | |
23 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:15:51 | 390 | |
24 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:16:14 | 384 | |
25 | POLAT Emir-Kaan | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:30:06 | 270 | |
26 | WOTLING Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:30:36 | 267 | |
27 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:37:70 | 215 | |
28 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:45:20 | 168 | |
29 | DANTZER Octave | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:45:30 | 167 | |
30 | MERCIER Georges-Alexandre | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:57:44 | 103 | |
31 | WOTLING Bastien | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:08:37 | 59 | |
32 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | PIERREJEAN Yannick | 1976 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |