Les étoiles du futur EDF

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEBELIC Nicola 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:13 1120
2 ABDULLAHU Thesar 1998 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:25 1112
3 HERENT Léo 1998 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:28:72 882
4 BIRO Charly 1999 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:29:06 861
5 BADRI Lorenzo 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:66 824
6 WISHAUPT Lucas 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:61 711
7 LE ROUX Alexis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:02 688
8 HUG-DREYFUS Neal 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:46 664
9 RASPAIL Victor 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:88 642
10 MULLER Hugo 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:05 633
11 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:19 625
12 ZAIDI Nawfel 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:30 620
13 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:41 563
14 DEMESY Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:63 552
15 HINDERER Evan 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:94 537
16 LUONG Alfred 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:38 516
17 BENTIRES ALJ Noa 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:25 475
18 LIZALA Tristan 2003 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:36:62 458
19 POLAT Emir-Kaan 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:67 456
20 SOLDERMANN Thomas 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:70 455
21 MULLER Nicolas 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:34 426
22 DAGUET Killian 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:42 423
23 DURAND Antonin 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:57 417
24 KUHN Lucas 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:25 388
25 WOTLING Maxence 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:38:25 388
26 PRUVOST Hugo 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:86 363
27 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:26 347
28 LANG Théo 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:39:42 341
29 HICKEL Julien 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:79 327
30 HOSTETTER Théo 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:04 317
31 GARCZYNSKI Matthieu 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:25 310
32 BOCHMANN Tom 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:35 306
33 BRONNER Johan 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:40:92 285
34 HSSAIN Sina 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:25 240
35 SCHMERBER Paul 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:32 238
36 SCHAERER Quentin 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:60 229
37 GLINKIN Kirill 2002 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:43:03 215
38 SCHOTT Tony jasper 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:72 195
39 TEICHMANN Joe 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:45:80 139
40 SEIFERT Luca 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:45:99 134
41 NEY Noah 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:39 124
42 BRUCKERT Arthur 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:91 112
43 COSTE Theo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:53 79
44 LAENGER-CAMUS Jules 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:17 68
45 LAROCCA Dario 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:38 64
46 COSTE Thomas 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:06 53
47 WOTLING Bastien 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:50:19 51
48 MEYER Lenny 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
49 HIRT Benjamin 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
50 KUNTZ Paul 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
51 ASENJO Jorge 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.