Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 9:16:05 1167
2 ELKAIM Cynthia 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 10:02:17 992
3 BENEDIC Chiara 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 10:10:31 963
4 CUNCI Clara 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 10:12:40 955
5 M'HIRI Rania 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 10:16:98 939
6 LINDAUER Emma 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 10:20:50 927
7 SCHNEIDER Louise 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 10:38:13 866
8 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 10:47:87 833
9 BORGA Justine 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 10:48:51 831
10 GOETZ Ilona 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 10:48:56 831
11 THEILMANN Oria 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 10:50:10 825
12 PATOUX Juliette 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 10:56:38 805
13 BANNIER Daphne 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 10:56:93 803
14 SCHNEIDER Lara 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 10:58:14 799
15 GELIG Lisa 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 11:04:71 778
16 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 11:11:73 755
17 GLESSER Capucine 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 11:13:53 750
18 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 11:15:06 745
19 WEIDMANN Margaux 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 11:17:54 737
20 DRIOUACH Camilia 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 11:20:33 728
21 BOHLER Rina 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 11:29:91 699
22 BUSCHE Margaux 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 11:33:06 689
23 SARACCI Melisa 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 11:33:48 688
24 RAMBO Maelis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 11:34:64 684
25 HASAPIS Tea 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 11:43:66 657
26 DUNCKEL Marie 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 11:45:34 652
27 ESTEVE Charlotte 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 11:49:79 639
28 MULLER Margaux 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 11:49:87 639
29 GITTON Cindy 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 11:50:55 637
30 MICHEL Anna 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 11:52:65 631
31 PARENT Mathilde 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 11:53:21 629
32 KIEFFER Sarah 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 11:55:00 624
33 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 12:00:60 608
34 GENATIO Lilou 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 12:03:97 599
35 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 12:12:67 574
36 FLORIANT Salomé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 12:16:10 565
37 LEITAO Louna 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 12:16:37 564
38 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 12:25:02 541
39 ROCHER Samantha 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 12:26:03 538
40 WALTER Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 12:34:43 516
41 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 12:34:52 516
42 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 12:34:56 515
43 COURMONT Orlane 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 12:44:52 490
44 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 12:46:46 485
45 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 12:49:71 477
46 FLEICK Alexa 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 12:55:65 462
47 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 13:09:71 427
48 DANARD Sabrina 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 13:26:59 388
49 BOEHLER Clemence 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 13:28:23 384
50 ULRICH Eva 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 13:34:06 371
51 GUTMANN Lison 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 13:38:27 362
52 STAATH Emma 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 13:39:65 359
53 NASTI Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 13:41:65 355
54 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 13:53:24 330
55 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 13:58:55 319
56 NEVEU Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 14:00:87 314
57 SIMONNIN Jeanne 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 15:28:36 161
58 SARAZIN Cléa 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
59 JOUBAUD Aude 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.