Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CUNCI Clara 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 2:41:98 906
2 LINDAUER Emma 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:42:65 897
3 ELKAIM Cynthia 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:43:64 884
4 TOULET Cécile 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 2:46:61 846
5 M'HIRI Rania 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:49:13 814
6 DIAZ Lea 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:49:22 813
7 SCHNEIDER Louise 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 2:53:15 765
8 GELIG Lisa 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:00:84 675
9 SCHNEIDER Lara 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:01:03 673
10 THEILMANN Oria 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:01:88 663
11 SARACCI Melisa 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:06:41 613
12 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 3:08:78 588
13 BUSCHE Margaux 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:08:83 588
14 GOETZ Ilona 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:09:25 583
15 METZGER Camille 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:10:15 574
16 BORGA Justine 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:12:34 551
17 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 3:12:81 546
18 MULLER Margaux 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:13:62 538
19 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 3:14:74 527
20 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:18:00 495
21 BANNIER Daphne 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:18:70 488
22 RAMBO Maelis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:18:75 487
23 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:20:12 474
24 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:24:00 438
25 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:24:65 432
26 PERRIN Océane 2004 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 3:25:05 429
27 GLESSER Capucine 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:25:53 424
28 ROCHER Samantha 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:26:86 412
29 PARENT Mathilde 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:27:84 404
30 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:27:91 403
31 FLORIANT Salomé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 3:28:05 402
32 HASAPIS Tea 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:29:23 392
33 GITTON Cindy 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:30:53 381
34 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:30:67 379
35 LEITAO Louna 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:31:55 372
36 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 3:34:00 352
37 KOFFLER Mathilde 2003 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 3:34:63 346
38 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:37:78 321
39 WALTER Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:40:06 304
40 GENATIO Lilou 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 3:41:92 290
41 COURMONT Orlane 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:44:59 270
42 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:45:08 267
43 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 3:47:15 252
44 BOEHLER Clemence 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:48:15 245
45 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:51:62 222
46 GUTMANN Lison 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:53:03 213
47 FLEICK Alexa 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:53:69 209
48 DANARD Sabrina 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:01:29 164
49 HOUMAIRE Cyndelle 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 4:18:74 81
50 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
51 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
52 DE MONMAHOU Clémentine 2003 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.