Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:20 1277
2 LINDAUER Emma 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:11:34 1074
3 BENEDIC Chiara 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:13:92 1004
4 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:14:50 989
5 JOUBAUD Aude 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:14:52 989
6 DE MURCIA Jeanne 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:14:62 986
7 SCHNEIDER Lara 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:15:52 963
8 MEINZOLT Océane 2003 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:15:74 957
9 ESTEVE Charlotte 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:15:83 955
10 ELKAIM Cynthia 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:15:93 952
11 THEILMANN Oria 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:16:96 926
12 CUNCI Clara 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:17:28 918
13 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:17:62 909
14 BONJEAN Celia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:11 897
15 PATOUX Juliette 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:18:17 895
16 M'HIRI Rania 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:18:17 895
17 GELIG Lisa 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:18:28 893
18 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:19:63 859
19 WEIDMANN Margaux 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:19:81 855
20 HASAPIS Tea 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:20:03 850
21 DERRADJI Rania 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:20:25 844
22 GLESSER Capucine 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:20:62 835
23 GOETZ Ilona 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:20:84 830
24 KIEFFER Sarah 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:20:94 828
25 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:21:08 824
26 BOHLER Rina 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:21:22 821
27 SCHNEIDER Louise 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:21:40 817
28 BUSCHE Margaux 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:21:69 810
29 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:21:77 808
30 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:21:97 803
31 BORGA Justine 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:22:81 783
32 DUNCKEL Marie 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:23:01 779
33 ROCHER Samantha 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:23:07 777
34 DITNER Anna 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:23:45 769
35 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:24:28 750
36 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:24:60 742
37 MULLER Margaux 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:25:38 725
38 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:25:49 722
39 MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:25:53 721
40 TOULET Cécile 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 1:25:65 719
41 MICHEL Anna 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:25:80 715
42 LEITAO Louna 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:26:31 704
43 PERIAL Louann 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:26:31 704
44 PARENT Mathilde 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:26:37 703
45 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:26:59 698
46 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:26:91 691
47 PERRIN Océane 2004 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:27:02 688
48 FLORIANT Salomé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:27:43 679
49 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:27:53 677
50 DANARD Sabrina 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:27:93 669
51 MATHIEU Bérangère 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:28:22 662
52 SARACCI Melisa 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:28:29 661
53 BOEHLER Clemence 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:28:63 654
54 WALTER Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:29:34 639
55 COURMONT Orlane 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:29:37 638
56 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 1:29:64 632
57 CANGEMI Angelica 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:30:05 624
58 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:30:63 612
59 GUTMANN Lison 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:30:96 605
60 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:31:81 588
61 BURCKEL Lauriane 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:32:52 573
62 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:32:75 569
63 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:33:46 555
64 NASTI Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:33:81 548
65 SARAZIN Cléa 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:33:96 545
66 ULRICH Eva 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:34:50 535
67 FLEICK Alexa 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:35:34 519
68 NEVEU Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:35:43 517
69 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:35:75 511
70 STAATH Emma 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:35:87 509
71 OSTERMANN Claire 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:36:15 503
72 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:36:17 503
73 JACOB Louann 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:93 453
74 CRASSO Oriane 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:39:10 450
75 WALTER Océane 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 1:40:36 428
76 SCHREIBER Célia 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 1:40:48 426
77 REISS Clara 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:41:65 406
78 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:42:66 389
79 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:43:58 374
80 COTIGA Isabella 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:47:42 315
81 LUDWIG Dana 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:47:98 306
82 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:48:22 303
83 HAMM Margaux 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:49:59 283
84 HOUMAIRE Cyndelle 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:53:37 233
85 MEKROUD Ines 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:00:73 149
86 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
87 SPYROPOULOS Anna 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
88 FERNANDES Mathilde 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
89 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
90 DIEBOLD Zoe 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
91 DUNCKEL Chloé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.