Régionale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | |
2 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:61 | 953 | |
3 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:88 | 946 | |
4 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:77 | 892 | |
5 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:92 | 888 | |
6 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:94 | 888 | |
7 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:51 | 872 | |
8 | SARACCI Melisa | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:27 | 851 | |
9 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:01 | 831 | |
10 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:62 | 815 | |
11 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:12:68 | 813 | |
12 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:16 | 801 | |
13 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:69 | 787 | |
14 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:01 | 778 | |
15 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:81 | 758 | |
16 | ROCHER Samantha | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:85 | 731 | |
17 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:16:06 | 726 | |
18 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:78 | 708 | |
19 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:76 | 684 | |
20 | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:76 | 684 | |
21 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:46 | 667 | |
22 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:68 | 638 | |
23 | SCHIFFER Mathilde | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:98 | 631 | |
24 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:30 | 624 | |
25 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:41 | 621 | |
26 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:48 | 620 | |
27 | CHARBONNEAU Alix | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:20:96 | 609 | |
28 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:27 | 601 | |
29 | AHABCHANE Inès | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:21:34 | 600 | |
30 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:27 | 579 | |
31 | HOUMAIRE Cyndelle | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:30 | 578 | |
32 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:23:39 | 554 | |
33 | GUTMANN Lison | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:24:15 | 538 | |
34 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:25 | 535 | |
35 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:95 | 520 | |
36 | JACOB Louann | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:43 | 510 | |
37 | KOESSLER Indra | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:63 | 465 | |
38 | NEVEU Emma | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:28:96 | 439 | |
39 | FERNANDES Mathilde | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:29:63 | 426 | |
40 | SCHREIBER Célia | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:38:42 | 274 | |
41 | HAMM Margaux | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:42:62 | 213 | |
42 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:47:23 | 155 | |
43 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:50:39 | 121 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBO Maelis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:48 | 845 | |
2 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:29 | 696 | |
3 | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:19 | 474 |