Régionale
KAYSERSBERG
Le Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | |
2 | PATON Audrey | 1977 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
3 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
4 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | |
5 | FLUCK Marie | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
6 | PERIGAULT Julie | 1989 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:06 | 815 | |
7 | BENE Aline | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:87 | 669 | |
8 | LETT Evelyne | 1974 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:34 | 553 | |
9 | DE LANVERSIN Imke | 1965 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:10 | 436 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
2 | FOURGEAUD Irène | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | |
3 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | |
4 | TSCHAN Sophie | 1981 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1019 | |
5 | RIBOLZI Nicole | 1953 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:18 | 982 | |
6 | GRUYERE Martine | 1954 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:37:47 | 967 | |
7 | WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine | 1985 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:68 | 963 | |
8 | FLUCK Marie | 1990 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | |
9 | BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole | 1967 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:55 | 897 | |
10 | KREISS Caroline | 1974 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:13 | 875 | |
11 | GUILLON Béatrice | 1966 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:09 | 872 | |
12 | MORINIERE Soline | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:30 | 857 | |
13 | MOREL Marjorie | 1982 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:97 | 833 | |
14 | HERFELD Laurence | 1966 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:98 | 826 | |
15 | WININGER Pauline | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:00 | 818 | |
16 | PERIGAULT Julie | 1989 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:49 | 792 | |
17 | ALLARD-BARDOT Claire | 1973 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:35:97 | 778 | |
18 | TSCHIRRET Delphine | 1974 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:40 | 756 | |
19 | RIFF Michele | 1954 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:25 | 745 | |
20 | CANTIN Gabrielle | 1982 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:86 | 733 | |
21 | HENRY Sabine | 1974 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:60 | 697 | |
22 | ZELANO Isabella | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:86 | 683 | |
23 | SCHMITTHEISLER Déborah | 1979 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:30 | 633 | |
24 | ZOLLER Isabelle | 1968 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:40:57 | 602 | |
25 | BRASA Aurore | 1983 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:16 | 574 | |
26 | WEIMAR Michelle | 1959 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:44:31 | 568 | |
27 | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:43:05 | 549 | |
28 | SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline | 1976 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:40:86 | 547 | |
29 | BOUILLOT Noelle | 1967 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:42:24 | 531 | |
30 | BIF Brigitte | 1952 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:48:32 | 504 | |
31 | NARDESE Valentine | 1955 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:49:61 | 459 | |
32 | BESSIN Marie-Madeleine | 1960 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:47:21 | 458 | |
33 | VADIAT Laurence | 1966 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:46:26 | 426 | |
34 | MOULAY Nadia | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:80 | 407 | |
35 | LECRAS Karin | 1949 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:91 | 390 | |
36 | WISS Danielle | 1949 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:21 | 381 | |
37 | VAN DE VONDEL Karine | 1970 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:46:69 | 362 | |
38 | SCHNABEL Christiane | 1942 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:30 | 259 | |
39 | TEISSEIRE Mireille | 1949 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:01:30 | 223 | |
40 | KOMURIAN Myriam | 1968 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:54:70 | 140 | |
41 | OTT Perrine | 1989 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DUVOID GOUJON Catherine | 1950 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | MAIRE Bénédicte | 1966 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | FOLSCHWEILLER Anne | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | LAVOUE Mathilde | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | GENERAUX Clotilde | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | COLOMBO Sylvie | 1960 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |