Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1156 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:23 | 1145 | |
3 | RATIU George | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:52 | 1135 | |
4 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:57 | 1134 | |
5 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1118 | |
6 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | |
7 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1077 | |
8 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
9 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
10 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | |
11 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | |
12 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
13 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
14 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:92 | 958 | |
15 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
16 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:00:34 | 945 | |
17 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
18 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
19 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
20 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:46 | 911 | |
21 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
22 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | |
23 | GUIBORAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:37 | 883 | |
24 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:02:41 | 882 | |
25 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:03:12 | 861 | |
26 | MALOSSE Jan | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:03:36 | 854 | |
27 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | |
28 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:00 | 835 | |
29 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:83 | 782 | |
30 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:45 | 764 | |
31 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:06:78 | 755 | |
32 | VIGNOT Donatien | 1999 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:06:99 | 749 | |
33 | GUIBORAT Jona | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 682 | |
34 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:82 | 673 | |
35 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:95 | 644 | |
36 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RATIU George | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:83 | 1194 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:20 | 1181 | |
3 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:53:23 | 1180 | |
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:31 | 1177 | |
5 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
6 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1081 | |
7 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | |
8 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
2 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
3 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:59:60 | 969 | |
4 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
5 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:64 | 936 | |
6 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
7 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:25 | 917 | |
8 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:65 | 787 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
2 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
3 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
4 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
5 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
6 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:77 | 812 | |
7 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:07:40 | 738 | |
8 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:07:51 | 735 |