Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:03:30 | 1066 | |
2 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1063 | |
3 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1046 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:07:13 | 1003 | |
5 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:07:89 | 991 | |
6 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:08:14 | 987 | |
7 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:19 | 986 | |
8 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:30 | 969 | |
9 | GITTON Louis | 1997 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:11:14 | 940 | |
10 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:11:20 | 939 | |
11 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:13:59 | 902 | |
12 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:98 | 896 | |
13 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:89 | 867 | |
14 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:49 | 858 | |
15 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:17:19 | 848 | |
16 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:18:03 | 836 | |
17 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:20 | 833 | |
18 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:53 | 828 | |
19 | REMY Hugo | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:18:59 | 827 | |
20 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:74 | 825 | |
21 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:77 | 810 | |
22 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:20:24 | 804 | |
23 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:21:23 | 789 | |
24 | MARQUIS Matthieu | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:73 | 782 | |
25 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:10 | 777 | |
26 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:23:14 | 762 | |
27 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:23:15 | 762 | |
28 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:23:44 | 758 | |
29 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:24:05 | 750 | |
30 | CHARRADA Youssef | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:75 | 713 | |
31 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:26:75 | 713 | |
32 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:28:24 | 693 | |
33 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:29:66 | 674 | |
34 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:73 | 673 | |
35 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:29:86 | 671 | |
36 | DHAUSSY Adrien | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:32:27 | 640 | |
37 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:32:71 | 634 | |
38 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:32:80 | 633 | |
39 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:82 | 595 | |
40 | LAPORTE Jocelyn | 1968 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:35:96 | 593 | |
41 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:37:01 | 581 | |
42 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:37:16 | 579 | |
43 | PIERREL Léo | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:41 | 540 | |
44 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:43:13 | 508 | |
45 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:46:38 | 472 | |
46 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:45 | 471 | |
47 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:96 | 465 | |
48 | VAZ PIRES Erwan | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:53:29 | 399 | |
49 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:17 | 390 | |
50 | JOLY Louis | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:98 | 382 | |
51 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:56:21 | 370 | |
52 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:58:98 | 343 | |
53 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:05:80 | 282 | |
54 | NIKBIN Meraj | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:09:44 | 252 | |
55 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:10:45 | 244 | |
56 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:14:76 | 211 | |
57 | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:32:53 | 100 | |
58 | MEZOUAR Réda | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MERCIER Nathan | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |