Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:16 | 1025 | |
2 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:20 | 1024 | |
3 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:14:54 | 988 | |
4 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:67 | 985 | |
5 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:85 | 980 | |
6 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:96 | 977 | |
7 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:32 | 968 | |
8 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:12 | 947 | |
9 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:13 | 947 | |
10 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:16:51 | 937 | |
11 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:90 | 927 | |
12 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:24 | 919 | |
13 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:67 | 883 | |
14 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:86 | 878 | |
15 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:13 | 847 | |
16 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:23 | 845 | |
17 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:80 | 831 | |
18 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:81 | 807 | |
19 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:14 | 799 | |
20 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:14 | 799 | |
21 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:68 | 786 | |
22 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:49 | 768 | |
23 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:23:65 | 764 | |
24 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:67 | 764 | |
25 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:74 | 762 | |
26 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:01 | 756 | |
27 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:11 | 753 | |
28 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:41 | 747 | |
29 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:94 | 735 | |
30 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:70 | 718 | |
31 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:18 | 707 | |
32 | CHARFEDDINE Meriem | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:36 | 703 | |
33 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:06 | 687 | |
34 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:15 | 686 | |
35 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:23 | 684 | |
36 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:41 | 680 | |
37 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:75 | 673 | |
38 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:07 | 644 | |
39 | GHIA Mattea | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:13 | 643 | |
40 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:52 | 635 | |
41 | MATTER Cathie | 1982 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:29:74 | 630 | |
42 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:29:78 | 629 | |
43 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:90 | 627 | |
44 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:96 | 605 | |
45 | DOUAH Selma | 2000 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:31:82 | 587 | |
46 | GUILLAUMONT Emilie | 2002 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:32:51 | 574 | |
47 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:32:63 | 571 | |
48 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:67 | 570 | |
49 | KNEUBUHLER Cécilia | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:33:39 | 556 | |
50 | COUSANDIER Claire | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:34:26 | 539 | |
51 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:17 | 503 | |
52 | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:56 | 496 | |
53 | HEINTZELMANN Chloe | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:37:68 | 475 | |
54 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:09 | 468 | |
55 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:39:60 | 441 | |
56 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:41:62 | 406 | |
57 | SPYROPOULOS Anna | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:41:82 | 403 | |
58 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:42 | 393 | |
59 | LUDWIG Dana | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:54:43 | 220 | |
60 | HAMM Margaux | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:57:58 | 182 | |
61 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:04:07 | 117 | |
62 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | PITCHON Véronique | 1962 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |