Internationale
MADRID
Du Lundi 10 Mai 2004 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1024 | |
2 | PIHLAVA Jarno | 1979 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:02:09 | 998 | |
3 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:02:12 | 996 | |
4 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:02:13 | 996 | |
5 | IVANOVSKI Roman | 1977 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:16 | 994 | |
6 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:02:33 | 986 | |
7 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:02:51 | 977 | |
8 | BODOR Richard | 1979 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:02:61 | 973 | |
9 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:02:65 | 971 | |
10 | BOSSINI Paolo | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:72 | 967 | |
11 | MARKIC Matjaz | 1983 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:02:84 | 962 | |
12 | KOMORNIKOV Dimitri | 1981 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:88 | 960 | |
13 | DE PRINS Alwin | 1978 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:01 | 954 | |
14 | PODOPRIGORA Maxim | 1978 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:03:13 | 949 | |
15 | NYSTROM Morten | 1978 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:03:31 | 941 | |
16 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:79 | 921 | |
17 | FACCI Loris | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:79 | 921 | |
18 | MALEK Daniel | 1973 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:03:96 | 914 | |
19 | CASTELLANOS Santiago | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:03:97 | 913 | |
20 | VAN VALKENGOED Thijs | 1983 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:04:13 | 907 | |
21 | ALEXANDROV Mihail | 1985 | BULGARIE | BUL | 1:04:15 | 906 | |
22 | PREDA Valentin | 1985 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:04:34 | 899 | |
23 | SVEINSSON Jakob Johann | 1982 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:04:35 | 898 | |
24 | AGUIRRE Ivan | 1975 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:04:48 | 893 | |
25 | BALDIN Aleksander | 1984 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:04:50 | 893 | |
26 | MALNIK Dov | 1978 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:04:99 | 874 | |
27 | VALAITIS Aurimas | 1988 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:05:03 | 873 | |
28 | NEIVA Henrique | 1984 | PORTUGAL | POR | 1:05:11 | 870 | |
29 | WARNECKE Mark | 1970 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:05:24 | 865 | |
30 | AKTAS Cenk | 1986 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:05:83 | 845 | |
31 | LABZIN Vladimir | 1983 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:05:95 | 841 | |
32 | TEPAVCEVIC Mladen | 1974 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:01:13 | 1049 | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1043 | |
3 | BODOR Richard | 1979 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:01:54 | 1027 | |
4 | KOMORNIKOV Dimitri | 1981 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:01:69 | 1019 | |
5 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:01:99 | 1003 | |
6 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:02:00 | 1002 | |
7 | BOSSINI Paolo | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:16 | 994 | |
8 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:02:35 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODOR Richard | 1979 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:01:65 | 1021 | |
2 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:01:67 | 1020 | |
3 | KOMORNIKOV Dimitri | 1981 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:01:80 | 1013 | |
4 | BOSSINI Paolo | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:18 | 993 | |
5 | PIHLAVA Jarno | 1979 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:02:21 | 992 | |
6 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:02:29 | 988 | |
7 | FACCI Loris | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:29 | 942 | |
8 | PODOPRIGORA Maxim | 1978 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:03:58 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1049 | |
2 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:01:84 | 1011 | |
3 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:01:99 | 1003 | |
4 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:02:13 | 996 | |
5 | IVANOVSKI Roman | 1977 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:26 | 989 | |
6 | MARKIC Matjaz | 1983 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:02:60 | 973 | |
7 | DE PRINS Alwin | 1978 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:43 | 936 | |
8 | NYSTROM Morten | 1978 | NORVÈGE | NOR | - | Disq. |