Internationale
MADRID
Du Lundi 10 Mai 2004 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THELOKE Stev | 1978 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:64 | 927 | |
2 | GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis | 1985 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:25:94 | 909 | |
3 | ANDERSEN Jakob | 1977 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:16 | 896 | |
4 | GRIGALIONIS Darius | 1977 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:26:17 | 896 | |
5 | KRIZKO Lubos | 1979 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:26:18 | 895 | |
6 | ORTEGA David | 1979 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:22 | 893 | |
7 | PETERSSON Jens | 1983 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:26:27 | 890 | |
8 | ILLICHOV Pavlo | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:34 | 886 | |
9 | BUYUKUNCU Derya | 1976 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:26:37 | 885 | |
10 | WILDEBOER Aschwin | 1986 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:40 | 883 | |
11 | LANG Flori | 1983 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:41 | 882 | |
12 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:43 | 881 | |
13 | SHYRSHOV Vyacheslav | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:50 | 877 | |
14 | KOZULJ Gordan | 1976 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:26:64 | 870 | |
15 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:66 | 869 | |
16 | RATY Tero | 1978 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:86 | 858 | |
17 | ORAL Oguz Orel | 1984 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:26:91 | 855 | |
18 | SUSKOV Pavel | 1981 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:26:94 | 854 | |
19 | VIILEP Martin | 1981 | ESTONIE | EST | 0:26:94 | 854 | |
20 | ARNARSON Orn | 1981 | ISLANDE | ISL | 0:26:95 | 853 | |
21 | LAGOUN Pavel | 1979 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:26:97 | 852 | |
22 | MACHOVIC Miroslav | 1976 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:27:04 | 849 | |
23 | OSTERMAIER Lukas | 1983 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:27:06 | 848 | |
24 | LAURENTINO Nuno | 1975 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:27:17 | 842 | |
25 | MANTYMAKI Manu | 1985 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:24 | 838 | |
26 | MASKOVIC Ante | 1979 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:27:34 | 833 | |
27 | SEGAL Ehuo | 1984 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:27:34 | 833 | |
28 | BERETIC Igor | 1981 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | 0:27:45 | 828 | |
29 | SJODAL Petter | 1979 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:49 | 826 | |
30 | HETLAND Aleksander | 1982 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:58 | 821 | |
31 | JAUKOVIC Matija | 1985 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | 0:27:87 | 807 | |
32 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | ESTONIE | EST | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THELOKE Stev | 1978 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:61 | 928 | |
2 | GRIGALIONIS Darius | 1977 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:25:67 | 925 | |
3 | ORTEGA David | 1979 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:69 | 924 | |
4 | GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis | 1985 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:25:71 | 922 | |
5 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:09 | 900 | |
6 | SHYRSHOV Vyacheslav | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:23 | 892 | |
7 | WILDEBOER Aschwin | 1986 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:37 | 885 | |
8 | KOZULJ Gordan | 1976 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:26:40 | 883 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis | 1985 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:25:64 | 927 | |
2 | ORTEGA David | 1979 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:77 | 919 | |
3 | WILDEBOER Aschwin | 1986 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:01 | 905 | |
4 | KOZULJ Gordan | 1976 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:26:17 | 896 | |
5 | GRIGALIONIS Darius | 1977 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:26:18 | 895 | |
6 | ILLICHOV Pavlo | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:56 | 874 | |
7 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:67 | 868 | |
8 | RATY Tero | 1978 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:88 | 857 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THELOKE Stev | 1978 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:69 | 924 | |
2 | SHYRSHOV Vyacheslav | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:04 | 903 | |
3 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:19 | 895 | |
4 | LANG Flori | 1983 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:24 | 892 | |
5 | KRIZKO Lubos | 1979 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:26:29 | 889 | |
6 | ANDERSEN Jakob | 1977 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:38 | 884 | |
7 | BUYUKUNCU Derya | 1976 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:26:62 | 871 | |
8 | PETERSSON Jens | 1983 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:26:64 | 870 |