Vittel Cup - étape 9

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:27:34 792
2 HUBER VILLAUME Sophie 1985 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:28:59 782
3 SHCHERBA Mariya 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 4:29:29 777
4 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:30:21 770
5 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 4:31:43 760
6 RICHARD Floriane 1981 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:32:06 756
7 QUESADA Aurélie 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:32:14 755
8 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 4:34:34 739
9 LEGOFF Jenny 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:35:87 729
10 BERTHON Charlotte 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:36:10 727
11 CALENDREAU Christelle 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:36:12 727
12 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:36:17 726
13 SCHMISSER Violaine 1988 SN METZ FRA 4:36:39 725
14 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:37:59 717
15 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 USM MONTARGIS FRA 4:37:92 715
16 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:38:90 708
17 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:38:92 708
18 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 4:39:13 707
19 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 4:40:25 699
20 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:40:63 697
21 MOSER Mélanie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:42:58 685
22 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 4:43:15 681
23 DEGRANGE Laure 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:43:45 679
24 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:43:54 679
25 SAUNIER Emilie 1981 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:43:95 676
26 FENASSE Alizée 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:44:70 672
27 MERIAUX Irène 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:44:73 671
28 REMY Anne-Claire 1985 US TOUL FRA 4:45:64 666
29 COURTY CONSTANT Noémie 1986 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:46:22 663
30 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 4:46:52 661
31 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:47:02 658
32 CANTENOT Marine 1988 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:47:53 655
33 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:47:97 652
34 VAN HORIK Octavia 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:48:37 650
35 SAULAS Christelle 1973 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 4:48:56 649
36 GIRARD Cécile 1980 EMS BRON FRA 4:48:76 648
37 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:49:10 646
38 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 4:49:24 645
39 MATL Jennifer 1989 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:49:41 644
40 MOUSTAKIR Julia 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:52:12 629
41 LECLAIRE Jessica 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 4:52:45 627
42 BLENY Louise 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:53:28 623
43 HUDZIK Aurélie 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:53:40 622
44 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 4:53:51 622
45 VIVO Cyrielle 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:53:72 621
46 LORANDI Elodie 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:53:85 620
47 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:54:07 619
48 BAILLY Séverine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 4:54:46 617
49 MOSER Tiffany 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:54:70 615
50 FLORENTIN Emma 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:54:83 615
51 FAUBERT Laureline 1984 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:55:87 609
52 RANCUREL Delphine 1982 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:56:78 605
53 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:56:80 604
54 DUPUIS Julie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:57:08 603
55 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:57:49 601
56 VIALLE Vanessa 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:58:32 597
57 VERDIER Pauline 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 4:58:74 595
58 MADELAINE Johanna 1985 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 5:00:47 586
59 VERICEL Mandy 1987 EMS BRON FRA 5:02:70 575
60 SCHEIFFER Aurore 1985 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 5:02:82 575
61 MULOT Charlotte 1987 AS TONNERRE FRA 5:07:01 555
62 PRAET Claire 1986 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 5:07:09 555
63 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:09:35 545
64 MARIANI Arianna 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUBER VILLAUME Sophie 1985 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:20:62 850
2 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:22:99 829
3 SHCHERBA Mariya 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 4:25:71 805
4 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:26:18 801
5 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 4:27:11 794
6 QUESADA Aurélie 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:28:49 783
7 RICHARD Floriane 1981 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:29:10 778
8 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 4:36:47 724