Vittel Cup - étape 9

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAILLIET Christine 1987 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:29:81 828
2 BOILEAU Sandrine 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:29:92 821
3 BARD Charlotte 1987 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:07 811
4 ENTICKNAP Kelly 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:27 799
5 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:29 798
6 CARMIGNIANI Julie 1988 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:34 795
7 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:02 756
8 MOUSTAKIR Julia 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:40 736

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:98 967
2 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:43 928
3 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 0:28:59 915
4 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:83 897
5 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:87 893
6 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:10 876
7 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:56 844
8 BOURGEOIS Tiphaine 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:29:60 842
9 MAILLIET Christine 1987 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:29:66 838
10 CHARNY Céline 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:29:84 826
11 LABACHE Elodie 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:96 818
12 CARTIER Julie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:98 817
13 SABLIET Cindy 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:02 814
14 CARMIGNIANI Julie 1988 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:17 805
15 ENTICKNAP Kelly 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:18 805
16 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:26 800
17 BARD Charlotte 1987 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:32 796
18 BEY Sarah 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:38 792
19 SHCHERBA Mariya 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:30:39 792
20 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:39 792
21 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:30:65 777
22 DAHANE Sabria-Faiza 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:67 776
23 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:74 772
24 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:30:79 769
25 BOILEAU Sandrine 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:30:86 765
26 MOUSTAKIR Julia 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:95 760
27 LAURENT Maureen 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:30:97 759
28 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:02 756
29 MARCHAL Morgane 1987 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:03 755
30 MALATESTE Lacken 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:21 746
31 JAUBERT Justine 1989 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:31:36 738
32 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:46 733
33 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:50 731
34 BENOIST BLONDEL Charlotte 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:55 728
35 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:55 728
36 MARCOLIN Anaïs 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:57 727
37 LORANDI Elodie 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:61 725
38 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:31:69 721
39 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:75 718
40 MENWEG Stéphanie 1986 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:81 715
41 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:86 713
42 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:96 708
43 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:07 702
44 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:08 702
45 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:10 701
46 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:16 698
47 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:32:23 695
48 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:34 690
49 CUNIN Stéphanie 1987 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:36 689
50 GEOFFRAY Lucie 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:37 688
51 SADIN Guylaine 1984 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:32:49 683
52 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:32:64 676
53 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:32:70 673
54 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:75 671
55 MORICE Auréline 1988 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:32:80 669
56 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:89 665
57 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:90 664
58 DAUMAS Anaïs 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:11 655
59 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:15 653
60 PRAET Claire 1986 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:33:31 647
61 PILAT Emeline 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:33:38 644
62 VIALLE Vanessa 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:38 644
63 LASSIER Joy 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:48 640
64 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:87 624
65 PAGET Sandra 1986 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:34:75 590
66 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 MOURER Davina 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:26 942
2 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:53 920
3 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:07 879
4 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 0:29:12 875
5 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:41 855
6 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:43 853
7 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:67 837
8 BOURGEOIS Tiphaine 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:29:97 818