Régionale
SÉLESTAT
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:45 | 1169 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:36:74 | 1021 | |
3 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:49:70 | 849 | |
4 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:50:11 | 844 | |
5 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:51:03 | 832 | |
6 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:55:38 | 779 | |
7 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:56:28 | 768 | |
8 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:59:92 | 725 | |
9 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:00:45 | 719 | |
10 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:00:98 | 713 | |
11 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:01:74 | 704 | |
12 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:01:97 | 701 | |
13 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:02:36 | 697 | |
14 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:02:37 | 696 | |
15 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:02:38 | 696 | |
16 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:02:43 | 696 | |
17 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:02:87 | 691 | |
18 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:04:38 | 674 | |
19 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:07:80 | 636 | |
20 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:08:17 | 632 | |
21 | EICHNER Elena | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:14:20 | 568 | |
22 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:16:85 | 541 | |
23 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:17:04 | 539 | |
24 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:17:42 | 535 | |
25 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:18:29 | 526 | |
26 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:18:56 | 523 | |
27 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:20:75 | 502 | |
28 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:20:81 | 501 | |
29 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:22:96 | 481 | |
30 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:26:65 | 446 | |
31 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:30:14 | 415 | |
32 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:34:16 | 380 | |
33 | FAGOT Yaël | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:35:64 | 368 | |
34 | JACOB Louann | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:39:94 | 333 | |
35 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:40:04 | 332 | |
36 | WILLER Elina | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:42:94 | 309 | |
37 | ULRICH Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:43:34 | 306 | |
38 | DE RUEDA Manon | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:50:99 | 251 | |
39 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | COLLARD Charlotte | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MARQUE Maêline | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GAMBA Emilie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:33 | 1230 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:17 | 1143 | |
3 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:51:22 | 830 | |
4 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:53:65 | 800 | |
5 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:54:63 | 788 | |
6 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:56:31 | 768 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:58:96 | 736 | |
2 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:01:88 | 702 | |
3 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:20:62 | 503 | |
4 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:20:83 | 501 | |
5 | FAGOT Yaël | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:36:96 | 357 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:58:55 | 741 | |
2 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:00:93 | 713 | |
3 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:02:34 | 697 | |
4 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:03:18 | 687 | |
5 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:06:77 | 647 | |
6 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |