Régionale
OSTWALD
Le Samedi 08 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1070 | |
2 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:80 | 928 | |
3 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:02 | 916 | |
4 | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 855 | |
5 | POURCELOT Alain | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:74 | 771 | |
6 | PIERRAT Fabien | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:43 | 595 | |
7 | KRATZ Patrick | 1969 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:01 | 569 | |
8 | BIETH Luc | 1981 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:25 | 516 | |
9 | ROCIPON Claude | 1949 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:79 | 494 | |
10 | LESCUYER Stephane | 1974 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:51:65 | 174 | |
11 | WIEST Jacques | 1927 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:40 | 49 | |
12 | BOCQUILLON René | 1935 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1 | |
13 | CERISY André | 1931 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:25:87 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:58 | 998 | |
2 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:31:93 | 977 | |
3 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:33:37 | 896 | |
4 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:14 | 855 | |
5 | KIENTZLER Thierry | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:05 | 807 | |
6 | ZIMMER Maurice | 1975 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:51 | 783 | |
7 | LUDWIG Philippe | 1969 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:55 | 682 | |
8 | KRATZ Patrick | 1969 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:39 | 596 | |
9 | SCHILLING Antoine | 1966 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:58 | 588 | |
10 | SCHWEY Nicolas | 1969 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:66 | 584 | |
11 | LESCUYER Stephane | 1974 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:21 | 210 | |
12 | BONNEFONT François | 1974 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:50:51 | 202 | |
13 | SIMON Roger | 1929 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:52:66 | 150 | |
14 | WIEST Jacques | 1927 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:48 | 76 | |
15 | BEYER Jean-Pierre | 1937 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:54 | 75 | |
16 | VONTHRON Alfred | 1934 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:00:11 | 29 | |
17 | BONGEOT-MINET Michel | 1935 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:93 | 1 | |
18 | BOCQUILLON René | 1935 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:23:08 | 1 | |
19 | CERISY André | 1931 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:26:50 | 1 | |
20 | ALMELET Jean-Alexandre | 1960 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | - | Disq. |