Championnats Régionaux des Maîtres - ALSACE

Régionale

OSTWALD

Le Samedi 08 Decembre 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STOFFEL Eric 1980 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:26:69 1013
2 OESTERLE Olivier 1976 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:28:25 912
3 MULLER Franck 1972 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:66 886
4 DUPUY Arnaud 1977 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:97 867
5 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:06 801
6 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:86 324

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STOFFEL Eric 1980 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:26:65 1016
2 OBACH Matthieu 1981 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:26:81 1005
3 DUPOUY Yannick-Laurent 1977 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:26:98 994
4 BOROCCO Thierry 1964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:32 972
5 PONY Olivier 1977 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:51 959
6 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:27:55 957
7 DESSON Franck 1969 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:27:57 955
8 POURCELOT Alain 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:78 942
9 KIENTZLER Thierry 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:27:78 942
10 KACZMAREK Gérald 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:27:95 931
11 REIBELL Régis 1970 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:28:48 897
12 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:69 884
13 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:75 880
14 SCHMIDT Jérémie 1976 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:85 874
15 BALANCA Sébastien 1975 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:28:98 866
16 LUDWIG Philippe 1969 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:29:01 864
17 MOUTON Alexandre 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:55 831
18 PIERRAT Fabien 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:71 821
19 PHILIPPS Serge 1979 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:30:11 798
20 ZIMMER Maurice 1975 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:40 780
21 BERTSCH Christophe 1970 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:30:57 771
22 DAVOINE Arnaud 1975 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:40 723
23 MAILLOT Christophe 1968 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:54 715
24 BAUMANN Alain 1969 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:32:10 684
25 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:27 675
26 BIETH Luc 1981 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:32:31 672
27 SANGERMANO Claude 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:49 663
28 DAHMANI Lezha 1976 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:33:18 626
29 SCHILLING Antoine 1966 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:49 610
30 KREYDER Pascal 1968 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:77 595
31 LOUDET Stéphane 1967 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:33:87 590
32 BERTRAND Denis 1981 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:99 584
33 VILLANOVA Gilles 1959 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:32 567
34 BRETIN Franck 1972 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:34:36 565
35 FORTUNY Didier 1967 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:34:49 559
36 PICHOT Frédéric 1968 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:34:50 558
37 TRIMBOUR Jean-Michel 1970 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:56 556
38 ANDRIUZZI Lilian 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:64 552
39 WILHEM Fabrice 1973 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:83 542
40 DIEBOLD Christian 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:20 477
41 BAECHEL Eric 1965 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:36:56 461
42 LUKIC Andre 1960 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:99 399
43 GUTKNECHT Eric 1964 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:30 346
44 RICHERT Didier 1965 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:40:95 284
45 LESCUYER Stephane 1974 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:44:50 172
46 DRAPIER Claude 1936 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:45:01 159
47 WIEST Jacques 1927 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:90 136
48 FOULEY Christophe 1969 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:46:81 115
49 BONGEOT-MINET Michel 1935 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:52:41 23
50 CERISY André 1931 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:07:66 1
51 ALMELET Jean-Alexandre 1960 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA - Disq.
52 GROHENS David 1971 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA - Disq.
53 KOENIG Emmanuel 1975 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.
54 MASLOW Valerij 1965 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
55 MOSSER Maurice 1950 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.