Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:59:99 | 731 | |
2 | LATASTE Joffrey | 1988 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 712 | |
3 | SCOTTO Simon | 1987 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:01:10 | 700 | |
4 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:31 | 695 | |
5 | LESCOUZERES Cassandre | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:15 | 649 | |
6 | DISSLER Rudi | 1988 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:94 | 630 | |
7 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:04:00 | 629 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:06 | 914 | |
2 | ADVENA Sergiy | 1984 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:55:43 | 897 | |
3 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:67 | 886 | |
4 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:56:09 | 868 | |
5 | LAGOPATIS Panayiotis | 1976 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:56:89 | 836 | |
6 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:57:28 | 821 | |
7 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:58 | 810 | |
8 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 808 | |
9 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:58:30 | 785 | |
10 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 784 | |
11 | SASSI Mohamed-Ali | 1985 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:58:37 | 782 | |
12 | GIANONCELLI Christophe | 1984 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:58:46 | 779 | |
13 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:58:62 | 774 | |
14 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:63 | 774 | |
15 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:58:66 | 773 | |
16 | LEIRAS Sylvain | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:20 | 755 | |
17 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:30 | 752 | |
18 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:31 | 752 | |
19 | MOLETTA Romain | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:59:81 | 737 | |
20 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:84 | 736 | |
21 | PALMER Guillaume | 1984 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:85 | 735 | |
22 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:59:88 | 735 | |
23 | ELICHAGARAY Patxi | 1983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:92 | 733 | |
24 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:97 | 732 | |
25 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:11 | 728 | |
26 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:23 | 724 | |
27 | SORIN Grégoire | 1986 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:00:41 | 719 | |
28 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:00:91 | 705 | |
29 | SCOTTO Simon | 1987 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:01:32 | 694 | |
30 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:41 | 692 | |
31 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:42 | 692 | |
32 | LATASTE Joffrey | 1988 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:48 | 690 | |
33 | CORTES Frédéric | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:48 | 690 | |
34 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:01:49 | 690 | |
35 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:11 | 674 | |
36 | JAN Pierre-Henri | 1983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:02:41 | 666 | |
37 | REGUER Cédric | 1982 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:49 | 664 | |
38 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:62 | 661 | |
39 | EMERY Frederic | 1987 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:79 | 657 | |
40 | DUCLAS Charles-Alex | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:80 | 657 | |
41 | SIMON Jonathan | 1985 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:80 | 657 | |
42 | LINGELBACH Jérémy | 1982 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 650 | |
43 | LESCOUZERES Cassandre | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 650 | |
44 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 650 | |
45 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:41 | 642 | |
46 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:03:46 | 641 | |
47 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:57 | 639 | |
48 | CIALDELLA Julien | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 638 | |
49 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:03:80 | 634 | |
50 | JACQUIER BRET Julien | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:90 | 631 | |
51 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:03:98 | 630 | |
52 | DISSLER Rudi | 1988 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:11 | 627 | |
53 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:04:76 | 612 | |
54 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:78 | 612 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:53:52 | 996 | |
2 | ADVENA Sergiy | 1984 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:54:44 | 945 | |
3 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:73 | 883 | |
4 | LAGOPATIS Panayiotis | 1976 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:56:72 | 842 | |
5 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:35 | 818 | |
6 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:57:70 | 805 | |
7 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:57:75 | 804 | |
8 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:58:36 | 783 |