Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 809 | |
2 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 782 | |
3 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 745 | |
4 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:13 | 737 | |
5 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 731 | |
6 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:64 | 711 | |
7 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:23 | 683 | |
8 | BRUN Sébastien | 1987 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 610 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:76 | 882 | |
2 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 852 | |
3 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:59 | 825 | |
4 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:77 | 814 | |
5 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:06 | 796 | |
6 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:24 | 785 | |
7 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:39 | 777 | |
8 | SERRE Grégory | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 774 | |
9 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 769 | |
10 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:53 | 769 | |
11 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 764 | |
12 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:63 | 763 | |
13 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:64 | 763 | |
14 | SENSEVY Richard | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 763 | |
15 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 751 | |
16 | BEGARIE Grégory | 1983 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:85 | 751 | |
17 | DEMETIS Vasileios | 1983 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:32:00 | 743 | |
18 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:09 | 739 | |
19 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 737 | |
20 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 734 | |
21 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:21 | 732 | |
22 | GILI Guillaume | 1979 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 732 | |
23 | UNAL Christophe | 1983 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:66 | 710 | |
24 | ERAY Frederic | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:74 | 706 | |
25 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:12 | 688 | |
26 | REGUER Cédric | 1982 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 685 | |
27 | CHAVANELLE Vivien | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:33:72 | 662 | |
28 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:90 | 654 | |
29 | BRUN Sébastien | 1987 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 610 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 873 | |
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:96 | 868 | |
3 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:15 | 854 | |
4 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:01 | 799 | |
5 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:06 | 796 | |
6 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:33 | 780 | |
7 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:71 | 759 | |
8 | SERRE Grégory | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 748 |