Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:50 | 899 | |
2 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:50 | 899 | |
3 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:18:45 | 886 | |
4 | AMSHENNIKOVA Iryna | 1986 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:22:45 | 834 | |
5 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:24:08 | 815 | |
6 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:26:44 | 788 | |
7 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:02 | 781 | |
8 | JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie | 1980 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:27:38 | 777 | |
9 | SENTENAC Anne | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:78 | 762 | |
10 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:31:47 | 735 | |
11 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:33:50 | 715 | |
12 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:33:70 | 713 | |
13 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:34:05 | 710 | |
14 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:35:67 | 694 | |
15 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:36:01 | 691 | |
16 | BATUT Géraldine | 1986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:39 | 688 | |
17 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:37:04 | 682 | |
18 | DUCOS Perrine | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:38:86 | 666 | |
19 | DURAN Hélène | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:40:78 | 649 | |
20 | GILLERON Amandine | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:41:22 | 646 | |
21 | BEAURAIN Marine | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:42:64 | 634 | |
22 | MOLLES Cécile | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:45:35 | 612 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMSHENNIKOVA Iryna | 1986 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:12:84 | 969 | |
2 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:74 | 939 | |
3 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:83 | 923 | |
4 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:16:92 | 907 | |
5 | JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie | 1980 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:23:31 | 824 | |
6 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:87 | 806 | |
7 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:24:96 | 805 | |
8 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:28:51 | 765 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENTENAC Anne | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:87 | 794 | |
2 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:27:58 | 775 | |
3 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:30:57 | 744 | |
4 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:31:79 | 732 | |
5 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:05 | 729 | |
6 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:89 | 711 | |
7 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:35:29 | 698 | |
8 | BATUT Géraldine | 1986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:59 | 677 |