Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:22 | 1152 | |
2 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:15 | 1138 | |
3 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:13:39 | 1135 | |
4 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1118 | |
5 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1074 | |
6 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:18:63 | 1059 | |
7 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:70 | 1058 | |
8 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1037 | |
9 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:20:63 | 1031 | |
10 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:20 | 995 | |
11 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:57 | 977 | |
12 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:39 | 965 | |
13 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:96 | 958 | |
14 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:26:78 | 947 | |
15 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:23 | 927 | |
16 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:32:44 | 872 | |
17 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:32:83 | 867 | |
18 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:39 | 847 | |
19 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:36:03 | 827 | |
20 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:32 | 786 | |
21 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:45:11 | 717 | |
22 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:48:14 | 682 | |
23 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:48:14 | 682 | |
24 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:48:87 | 674 | |
25 | LUETTEL Julian | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:14:99 | 411 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:07:89 | 1217 | |
2 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:92 | 1156 | |
3 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1142 | |
4 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:17 | 1094 | |
5 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1078 | |
6 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:17:93 | 1069 | |
7 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:54 | 1060 | |
8 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:14 | 996 | |
2 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:84 | 987 | |
3 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:16 | 982 | |
4 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:19 | 968 | |
5 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:25:93 | 958 | |
6 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:76 | 894 | |
7 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:35:18 | 837 | |
8 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:36:43 | 822 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:32:78 | 868 | |
2 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:33:22 | 862 | |
3 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:70 | 699 | |
4 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:50:00 | 661 | |
5 | LUETTEL Julian | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |