Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1190 | |
2 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1181 | |
3 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1171 | |
4 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1162 | |
5 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1161 | |
6 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1160 | |
7 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
8 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
9 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1141 | |
10 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | |
11 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1114 | |
12 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1100 | |
13 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1095 | |
14 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | |
15 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1085 | |
16 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1078 | |
17 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | |
18 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 | |
19 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | |
20 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1048 | |
21 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1039 | |
22 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1039 | |
23 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1038 | |
24 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1030 | |
25 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1016 | |
26 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:27 | 991 | |
27 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:37 | 985 | |
28 | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:47 | 980 | |
29 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | |
30 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:53 | 977 | |
31 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:54 | 976 | |
32 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:99 | 952 | |
33 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:06 | 949 | |
34 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:10 | 946 | |
35 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:19 | 942 | |
36 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:23 | 940 | |
37 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:52 | 924 | |
38 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:54 | 923 | |
39 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:55 | 923 | |
40 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:58 | 921 | |
41 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:08 | 895 | |
42 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:19 | 890 | |
43 | HUGG Priscilia | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:50 | 874 | |
44 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | |
45 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:78 | 860 | |
46 | SILLETTA Francesca | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:33 | 833 | |
47 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:44 | 827 | |
48 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:58 | 820 | |
49 | KOFFLER Joséphine | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:72 | 813 | |
50 | STALLER Chloé | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:85 | 807 | |
51 | REMY Manon | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:29 | 786 | |
52 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:34 | 783 | |
53 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:36 | 782 | |
54 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:66 | 768 | |
55 | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:96 | 754 | |
56 | COUSANDIER Claire | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:95 | 708 | |
57 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:08 | 702 | |
58 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:27 | 694 | |
59 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:47 | 685 | |
60 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:93 | 664 | |
61 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:20 | 652 | |
62 | HEINTZELMANN Chloe | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:40:46 | 641 | |
63 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:81 | 626 | |
64 | BEAUGE Périne | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:41:48 | 597 | |
65 | GAUTHIER Camille | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:48 | 597 | |
66 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:42:31 | 563 | |
67 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:45 | 557 | |
68 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:34 | 377 | |
69 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1187 | |
2 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1183 | |
3 | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1182 | |
4 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1159 | |
5 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1154 | |
6 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1140 | |
7 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1134 | |
8 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1075 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1183 | |
2 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1133 | |
3 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1113 | |
4 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1097 | |
5 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1092 | |
6 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | |
7 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1082 | |
8 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | |
2 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:29 | 990 | |
3 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:57 | 975 | |
4 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:03 | 950 | |
5 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:67 | 917 | |
6 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:68 | 916 | |
7 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:91 | 904 | |
8 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:45 | 877 |