Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:45 | 1209 | |
2 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:15:49 | 1183 | |
3 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:51 | 1183 | |
4 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:65 | 1155 | |
5 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:68 | 1130 | |
6 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:87 | 1125 | |
7 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:42 | 1089 | |
8 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:46 | 1088 | |
9 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:59 | 1061 | |
10 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:60 | 1061 | |
11 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:46 | 1041 | |
12 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:90 | 1031 | |
13 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
14 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:38 | 998 | |
15 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:53 | 994 | |
16 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:24:02 | 983 | |
17 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:24 | 956 | |
18 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:17 | 936 | |
19 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:33 | 911 | |
20 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:37 | 888 | |
21 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:40 | 867 | |
22 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:82 | 837 | |
23 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:31:63 | 820 | |
24 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:11 | 791 | |
25 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:35:18 | 750 | |
26 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:36:11 | 732 | |
27 | COUSANDIER Claire | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:36:98 | 715 | |
28 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:37:84 | 699 | |
29 | BEAUGE Périne | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:37:97 | 696 | |
30 | HEINTZELMANN Chloe | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:38:58 | 685 | |
31 | DEHENNE Léa | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:48:62 | 510 | |
32 | SONNTAG Léa | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CHRIST Laetitia | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BERLAMONT Eugénie | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:19 | 1240 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:18 | 1215 | |
3 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:15:32 | 1187 | |
4 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:80 | 1127 | |
5 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:07 | 1121 | |
6 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:88 | 1101 | |
7 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:85 | 1079 | |
8 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:97 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:22 | 1070 | |
2 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:45 | 1041 | |
3 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:55 | 994 | |
4 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:17 | 980 | |
5 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:80 | 966 | |
6 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:12 | 959 | |
7 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | |
8 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:25:86 | 942 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:26:99 | 918 | |
2 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:31:84 | 816 | |
3 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:93 | 814 | |
4 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:33:64 | 780 | |
5 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:36:13 | 731 | |
6 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:37:12 | 712 | |
7 | DEHENNE Léa | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |