Nationale
COMPIÈGNE
Du Vendredi 13 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:18:23 | 1332 | |
2 | KOBER Daniel | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:19:99 | 1318 | |
3 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 4:20:55 | 1313 | |
4 | PERNER Nico | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:21:71 | 1304 | |
5 | LATTWEIN Patrick | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:37:82 | 1175 | |
6 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:38:01 | 1174 | |
7 | BARTELS Moritz | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:38:64 | 1169 | |
8 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:41:94 | 1143 | |
9 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:44:64 | 1123 | |
10 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:94 | 1120 | |
11 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 4:45:70 | 1115 | |
12 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:46:67 | 1107 | |
13 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:47:65 | 1100 | |
14 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:50:24 | 1081 | |
15 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:51:59 | 1071 | |
16 | BEN RAHOU Matthieu | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 4:53:01 | 1060 | |
17 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:55:63 | 1041 | |
18 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:00:80 | 1003 | |
19 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:03:73 | 982 | |
20 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:06:16 | 965 | |
21 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 5:06:25 | 964 | |
22 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 5:07:04 | 959 | |
23 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 5:07:49 | 956 | |
24 | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:07:93 | 953 | |
25 | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:09:80 | 940 | |
26 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 5:10:84 | 932 | |
27 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:11:96 | 925 | |
28 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:14:35 | 908 | |
29 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 5:17:58 | 886 | |
30 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:17:69 | 886 | |
31 | RODRIGUES Fabio | 1999 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 5:17:98 | 884 | |
32 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 5:19:08 | 876 | |
33 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 5:19:33 | 875 | |
34 | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:19:73 | 872 | |
35 | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:33:81 | 780 | |
36 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:42:86 | 724 | |
37 | PRINGUET Edgar | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 5:48:12 | 692 |