Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:15 1400
2 CSEH Laszlo 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:23:32 1389
3 MUNOZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:23:36 1386
4 CZERNIAK Konrad 1989 POLOGNE POL 0:23:38 1385
5 SCHOOLING Joseph-Isaac 1995 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:23:40 1383
6 SANTOS Nicholas 1980 BRÉSIL BRA 0:23:41 1383
7 SHI Yang 1989 CHINE CHN 0:23:43 1381
8 LE CLOS Chad 1992 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:23:45 1380
9 GOVOROV Andrii 1992 UKRAINE UKR 0:23:49 1377
10 TSURKIN Yauhen 1990 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:23:49 1377
11 PROUD Benjamin 1994 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:23:58 1372
12 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:23:59 1371
13 KAWAMOTO Takeshi 1995 JAPON JPN 0:23:61 1370
14 CIELO FILHO Cesar 1987 BRÉSIL BRA 0:23:66 1366
15 CARTER Dylan 1996 TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO TRI 0:23:67 1366
16 CONDORELLI Santo 1995 CANADA CAN 0:23:67 1366
17 POPKOV Aleksandr 1994 RUSSIE RUS 0:23:75 1360
18 CODIA Piero 1989 ITALIE ITA 0:23:81 1356
19 HADLER Jayden-Robert 1993 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:23:83 1355
20 DUSKINAS Tadas 1994 LITUANIE LTU 0:23:85 1354
21 LENDER Ivan 1990 SERBIE SRB 0:23:87 1352
22 YU Hexin 1996 CHINE CHN 0:23:87 1352
23 PHILLIPS Tim 1990 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:23:91 1350
24 GKOLOMEEV Kristian 1993 GRÈCE GRE 0:23:96 1346
25 TODOROVIC Mario 1988 CROATIE CRO 0:24:00 1344
26 GRASSI Santiago 1996 ARGENTINE ARG 0:24:03 1342
27 CHEAH Geoffrey-Robin 1990 HONGKONG HKG 0:24:12 1336
28 DAHL Soren 1993 DANEMARK DEN 0:24:13 1335
29 SUBIRATS Albert 1986 VENEZUELA VEN 0:24:13 1335
30 PINI Ryan 1981 PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE PNG 0:24:18 1332
31 CARLSEN Christoffer 1992 SUÈDE SWE 0:24:18 1332
32 BURROWS Elvis 1989 BAHAMAS BAH 0:24:19 1331
33 MARTINEZ Luis-Carlos 1995 GUATEMALA GUA 0:24:20 1331
34 HOCKIN Benjamin 1986 PARAGUAY PAR 0:24:24 1328
35 TRIBUNTSOV Ralf 1994 ESTONIE EST 0:24:28 1326
36 SEFL Jan 1990 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:24:34 1322
37 ZAMIR Tomer 1994 ISRAËL ISR 0:24:49 1312
38 SUTANTO Glenn Victor 1989 INDONÉSIE INA 0:24:51 1311
39 REYES VALZOVANO Franco-Antonio 1998 PANAMA PAN 0:24:60 1305
40 EISSA EID Omar-Ahmed-Mohamed 1996 EGYPTE EGY 0:24:63 1303
41 ANTHONNY SITRAKA Ralefy 1995 MADAGASCAR MAD 0:24:69 1299
42 ESCUDERO Alejandro 1990 MEXIQUE MEX 0:24:73 1296
43 PIGOT Zuhayr 1997 SURINAM SUR 0:24:76 1294
44 RAMIREZ CARRANZA Daniel 1992 MEXIQUE MEX 0:24:83 1290
45 BARBAR Anthony-John 1992 LIBAN LIB 0:24:88 1287
46 GOVEIA Ralph 1996 ZAMBIE ZAM 0:25:16 1269
47 DANHO Thibaut 1994 COTE D'IVOIRE CIV 0:25:33 1258
48 VINCENT Bradley 1991 ILE MAURICE MRI 0:25:42 1252
49 INIC Maksim 1996 MONTÉNEGRO MNE 0:25:52 1246
50 DANIEL Joshua-Runako 1995 SAINTE-LUCIE LCA 0:25:61 1240
51 NMOR Ifeakachuku 1996 NIGERIA NGR 0:25:91 1222
52 ATTELLESEY Ahmad-Mohamed 1995 LIBYE LBA 0:25:94 1220
53 TOURE Oumar 1996 MALI MLI 0:26:13 1208
54 MKHITARYAN Vahan 1996 ARMÉNIE ARM 0:26:19 1204
55 JACKSON Abeku 2000 GHANA GHA 0:26:41 1191
56 SADEQ Hasan-Isam-Sadeq 2001 IRAK IRQ 0:26:93 1159
57 VIKTORA Adam 1996 SEYCHELLES SEY 0:27:08 1150
58 NISHWAN Ibrahim 1997 MALDIVES MDV 0:27:42 1129
59 SAAD Muhammad 1998 PAKISTAN PAK 0:27:66 1115
60 MITCHELL Stefano 1999 ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA ANT 0:27:72 1111
61 THINT Myat 2002 BIRMANIE MYANMAR MYA 0:27:77 1108
62 ABRO Bourhan Ahmed 1995 DJIBOUTI DJI 0:27:99 1095
63 AL-KHULAIFI Yacop 2001 QATAR QAT 0:28:31 1076
64 SYLVESTER Nikolas 2000 ST-VINCENT-ET-LES-GRENADINES VIN 0:28:39 1072
65 VELIU Meriton 1999 KOS 0:28:67 1055
66 GHADIYALI Ammaar-Shabbir 1997 TANZANIE TAN 0:28:81 1047
67 M AHMED Abdelaziz 1994 SOUDAN SUD 0:29:66 998
68 KURBANOV Olim 1998 TADJIKISTAN TJK 0:29:82 989
69 KIHLENG Kaleo 1999 MICRONÉSIE FSM 0:30:15 971
70 KOKA Dienov 1996 CONGO CGO 0:30:20 968
71 IRAKOZE Billy-scott 1996 BURUNDI BDI 0:30:44 955
72 AL-NEHMI Yousef 1992 YÉMEN YEM 0:30:53 950
73 LIFA Brave 1995 MALAWI MAW 0:30:92 929
74 HABTE Robel-Kiros 1992 ETHIOPIE ETH 0:30:95 927
75 AONZOUDINE Chaoili 1990 COMORES COM 0:31:09 919
76 FOWLER Andrew 1995 GUYANA GUY 0:31:14 917
77 BESSAN Jules-Yao 1979 BÉNIN BEN 0:31:53 896
78 JONGA Pap-D 1997 GAMBIE GAM 0:32:36 852
79 KAMARA Osman 1987 SIERRA LEONE SLE 0:35:21 710
80 AMBONGUILAT Mael 1997 GAB 0:35:30 705
81 NDJOUME Charly 1986 CAMEROUN CMR - Disq.
82 MOUCTAR Albarchir 1995 NIGER NIG - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:97 1412
2 SANTOS Nicholas 1980 BRÉSIL BRA 0:23:09 1404
3 CZERNIAK Konrad 1989 POLOGNE POL 0:23:15 1400
4 CSEH Laszlo 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:23:15 1400
5 GOVOROV Andrii 1992 UKRAINE UKR 0:23:18 1398
6 CIELO FILHO Cesar 1987 BRÉSIL BRA 0:23:21 1396
7 SCHOOLING Joseph-Isaac 1995 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:23:25 1393
8 PROUD Benjamin 1994 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:23:39 1384

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANTOS Nicholas 1980 BRÉSIL BRA 0:23:05 1407
2 CSEH Laszlo 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:23:06 1406
3 CZERNIAK Konrad 1989 POLOGNE POL 0:23:07 1405
4 GOVOROV Andrii 1992 UKRAINE UKR 0:23:15 1400
5 CIELO FILHO Cesar 1987 BRÉSIL BRA 0:23:29 1391
6 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:23:34 1387
7 LE CLOS Chad 1992 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:23:49 1377
8 CARTER Dylan 1996 TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO TRI 0:23:60 1370

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:84 1421
2 PROUD Benjamin 1994 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:23:24 1394
3 SCHOOLING Joseph-Isaac 1995 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:23:27 1392
4 CONDORELLI Santo 1995 CANADA CAN 0:23:30 1390
5 TSURKIN Yauhen 1990 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:23:41 1383
6 MUNOZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:23:44 1381
7 SHI Yang 1989 CHINE CHN 0:23:44 1381
8 KAWAMOTO Takeshi 1995 JAPON JPN 0:23:74 1361