Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Mehdy 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:37 1355
2 METELLA Mehdy 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:51 1350
3 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:49:94 1297

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NING Zetao 1993 CHINE CHN 0:48:11 1365
2 MCEVOY Cameron 1994 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:48:33 1357
3 MOROZOV Vladimir 1992 RUSSIE RUS 0:48:46 1352
4 GRABICH Federico 1990 ARGENTINE ARG 0:48:48 1351
5 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:48:52 1350
6 TIMMERS Pieter 1988 BELGIQUE BEL 0:48:58 1347
7 VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan 1988 PAYS-BAS NED 0:48:61 1346
8 ADRIAN Nathan 1988 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:48:61 1346
9 SUKHORUKOV Alexander 1988 RUSSIE RUS 0:48:64 1345
10 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:73 1342
11 CONDORELLI Santo 1995 CANADA CAN 0:48:77 1340
12 SANTANA Matheus 1996 BRÉSIL BRA 0:48:81 1339
13 ORSI Marco 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:48:82 1338
14 SHIOURA Shinri 1991 JAPON JPN 0:48:84 1338
15 CHIERIGHINI Marcelo 1991 BRÉSIL BRA 0:48:92 1335
16 KORZENIOWSKI Pawel 1985 POLOGNE POL 0:48:93 1334
17 DOTTO Luca 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:49:01 1331
18 D'ORSOGNA Tommaso 1990 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:49:04 1330
19 NAKAMURA Katsumi 1994 JAPON JPN 0:49:07 1329
20 FEIGEN Jimmy 1989 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:49:12 1327
21 GKOLOMEEV Kristian 1993 GRÈCE GRE 0:49:12 1327
22 AERENTS Jasper 1992 BELGIQUE BEL 0:49:24 1323
23 PROUD Benjamin 1994 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:49:35 1319
24 CARTER Dylan 1996 TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO TRI 0:49:40 1317
25 QUINTERO Cristian 1992 VENEZUELA VEN 0:49:46 1315
26 MELADINIS Odyssefs 1990 GRÈCE GRE 0:49:47 1314
27 SADAUSKAS Mindaugas 1990 LITUANIE LTU 0:49:49 1314
28 YU Hexin 1996 CHINE CHN 0:49:50 1313
29 RADU Marius 1992 ROUMANIE ROU 0:49:56 1311
30 KISIL Yuri 1995 CANADA CAN 0:49:56 1311
31 TSURKIN Yauhen 1990 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:49:67 1307
32 JARVIS Calum-George 1992 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:49:68 1307
33 TAKACS Krisztian 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:49:76 1304
34 CARLSEN Christoffer 1992 SUÈDE SWE 0:49:78 1303
35 GURDAL Kemal-Arda 1990 TURQUIE TUR 0:49:80 1302
36 GOVOROV Andrii 1992 UKRAINE UKR 0:49:81 1302
37 CHEAH Geoffrey-Robin 1990 HONGKONG HKG 0:49:96 1296
38 GAMBURG David 1993 ISRAËL ISR 0:49:98 1296
39 QUAH Zheng-Wen 1996 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:49:99 1295
40 VERNER Martin 1980 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:50:01 1295
41 STJEPANOVIC Velimir 1993 SERBIE SRB 0:50:07 1292
42 TJON-A-JOE Renzo 1995 SURINAM SUR 0:50:12 1291
43 HOCKIN Benjamin 1986 PARAGUAY PAR 0:50:19 1288
44 KUKHARAU Arseni 1993 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:50:21 1287
45 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:50:28 1285
46 HOXHA Sidni 1992 ALBANIE ALB 0:50:45 1279
47 PARK Seonkwan 1991 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 0:50:53 1276
48 LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka 1989 FINLANDE FIN 0:50:64 1272
49 TODOROVIC Mario 1988 CROATIE CRO 0:50:66 1271
50 RAMIREZ CARRANZA Daniel 1992 MEXIQUE MEX 0:50:70 1270
51 TULUPOV Daniil 1988 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 0:50:71 1269
52 HENX Julien 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:50:77 1267
53 KHALAFALLA Ali-Ahmed-Mahmoud-Ali 1996 EGYPTE EGY 0:50:84 1265
54 ABEYSINGHE Matthew 1996 FINLANDE FIN 0:50:93 1261
55 MAGANA DEFAGO Nicholas-Daryl 1996 PÉROU PER 0:50:99 1259
56 NIKOLOV Aleksandar 1992 BULGARIE BUL 0:51:01 1258
57 SCHERUBL Christian 1994 AUTRICHE AUT 0:51:02 1258
58 LORIA Lorenzo 1995 MEXIQUE MEX 0:51:18 1252
59 HOANG Quy-Phuoc 1993 VIET NAM VIE 0:51:21 1251
60 FLORES BELLINA Luis-Armando 1994 PORTO RICO PUR 0:51:21 1251
61 GUNN Sean 1993 ZIMBABWE ZIM 0:51:30 1248
62 LIM Ching-Hwang 1996 MALAISIE MAS 0:51:31 1248
63 CHETCUTI Andrew 1992 MALTE MLT 0:51:35 1246
64 SEGHERS Sam 1994 PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE PNG 0:51:35 1246
65 AUGIER Jordan 1994 SAINTE-LUCIE LCA 0:51:39 1245
66 DSOUZA Dsouza-Aaron-Agnel 1992 INDE IND 0:51:41 1244
67 STEPHENS Jagger 1998 GUAM GUM 0:51:50 1241
68 SCHREUDERS Mikel 1998 ARUBA ARU 0:51:77 1231
69 GUTIERREZ Allan 1993 HONDURAS HON 0:51:83 1229
70 SALTANS Janis 1996 LETTONIE LAT 0:51:96 1224
71 MONTOYA Mario-Montoya 1989 COSTA RICA CRC 0:52:06 1221
72 KARNAUKHOV Stanislav 1996 KIRGHIZISTAN KGZ 0:52:07 1221
73 MOGNE Igor 1996 MOZAMBIQUE MOZ 0:52:09 1220
74 PAEA Ifa 1989 TONGA TGA 0:52:21 1216
75 ELLIOT Oliver 1987 CHILI CHI 0:52:50 1205
76 HEAVEN Winter 1993 SAMOA SAM 0:52:77 1196
77 MENA Miguel 1997 NICARAGUA NCA 0:52:78 1196
78 WILLIAMS Sidrell-Nicholas 1996 JAMAÏQUE JAM 0:52:81 1195
79 RAHMAN Mohammad-Mahfizur 1993 BANGLADESH BAN 0:52:89 1192
80 PEREZ Jhonny 1997 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE DOM 0:53:16 1182
81 NIANE Abdoul-K-M 1988 SÉNÉGAL SEN 0:53:33 1176
82 SELBY Christian 1997 BARBADE BAR 0:53:48 1171
83 BEDOUR Mohammed 2000 JORDANIE JOR 0:53:53 1169
84 MALANI Meli 1996 ILES FIDJI FIJ 0:53:68 1164
85 MOHAMED Issa-Abdulla-Hemed 1995 KENYA KEN 0:54:02 1153
86 SKINNER Alexander 1998 NAMIBIE NAM 0:54:05 1151
87 ELFAKIR Adel-Farag 1996 LIBYE LBA 0:54:18 1147
88 GORSHKOV Valentin 1997 TURKMÉNISTAN TKM 0:54:28 1144
89 RADULOVIC Bosko 1996 MONTÉNEGRO MNE 0:54:53 1135
90 VAN DER MERWE Andre 1998 BOTSWANA BOT 0:54:69 1130
91 NIKLES Christian 1997 BRUNEI BRU 0:54:75 1128
92 MAMIKONYAN Vladimir 1996 ARMÉNIE ARM 0:55:12 1115
93 SALEH FARAJ SULTAN FAHRAN Farhan 1996 BAHREÏN BRN 0:55:18 1113
94 AL-DULAIMI Bakr-Salam-Ali 1998 IRAK IRQ 0:55:22 1112
95 MYAGMAR Delgerkhuu 1996 MONGOLIE MGL 0:55:67 1096
96 MITCHELL Stefano 1999 ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA ANT 0:56:34 1074
97 GASKIN Hannibal-David 1997 GUYANA GUY 0:56:85 1057
98 JACKSON Kwesi-Abbiw 1998 GHANA GHA 0:56:94 1054
99 HARRIS Giordan 1993 ILES MARSHALL MHL 0:57:75 1028
100 GURUNG Sirish 1998 NÉPAL NEP 0:58:22 1013
101 GHADIYALI Ammaar-Shabbir 1997 TANZANIE TAN 0:58:22 1013
102 SOUMARE Mamadou-A 1992 MALI MLI 0:58:55 1002
103 BAKALE Rony 1987 CONGO CGO 0:58:64 999
104 DINGILIUS WALLACE Shawn-Erbelau 1994 PALAU PLW 0:59:46 973
105 DANSOU Alois-Kouadjo 1982 BÉNIN BEN 0:59:58 969
106 HOARE Mark 1995 SWAZILAND SWZ 0:59:62 968
107 GANIRA Belly-Cresus 2000 BURUNDI BDI 0:59:74 964
108 SUGIE Takumi 1998 ILES MARIANNES DU NORD NMA 1:00:23 949
109 VELIU Meriton 1999 KOS 1:00:41 943
110 ADNAN Mohamed-Muthasim 1997 MALDIVES MDV 1:00:71 934
111 KIHLENG Kaleo 1999 MICRONÉSIE FSM 1:01:71 903
112 PHOMMASEN Soulasen 1991 LAOS LAO 1:02:18 889
113 SOULE SOILIHI Athoumane 1991 COMORES COM 1:03:09 862
114 CAMARA Amadou 1994 GUINÉE GUI 1:04:00 835
115 HABTE Robel-Kiros 1992 ETHIOPIE ETH 1:04:41 823
116 DEGTJARJOV Pjotr 1993 ESTONIE EST - Disq.
117 BIEDERMANN Paul 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
118 CZERNIAK Konrad 1989 POLOGNE POL - Disq.
119 LAMOUR Fenel 1989 HAI - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NING Zetao 1993 CHINE CHN 0:47:84 1375
2 MCEVOY Cameron 1994 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:47:95 1371
3 GRABICH Federico 1990 ARGENTINE ARG 0:48:12 1364
4 CONDORELLI Santo 1995 CANADA CAN 0:48:19 1362
5 CHIERIGHINI Marcelo 1991 BRÉSIL BRA 0:48:27 1359
6 SUKHORUKOV Alexander 1988 RUSSIE RUS 0:48:28 1358
7 ADRIAN Nathan 1988 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:48:31 1357
8 TIMMERS Pieter 1988 BELGIQUE BEL 0:48:31 1357

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MCEVOY Cameron 1994 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:47:94 1371
2 GRABICH Federico 1990 ARGENTINE ARG 0:48:20 1361
3 TIMMERS Pieter 1988 BELGIQUE BEL 0:48:22 1361
4 ADRIAN Nathan 1988 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:48:36 1355
5 SANTANA Matheus 1996 BRÉSIL BRA 0:48:52 1350
6 KORZENIOWSKI Pawel 1985 POLOGNE POL 0:48:55 1348
7 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:56 1348
8 SHIOURA Shinri 1991 JAPON JPN 0:48:96 1333

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NING Zetao 1993 CHINE CHN 0:48:13 1364
2 CHIERIGHINI Marcelo 1991 BRÉSIL BRA 0:48:37 1355
3 SUKHORUKOV Alexander 1988 RUSSIE RUS 0:48:40 1354
4 CONDORELLI Santo 1995 CANADA CAN 0:48:49 1351
5 VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan 1988 PAYS-BAS NED 0:48:59 1347
6 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:48:65 1345
7 ORSI Marco 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:48:69 1343
8 MOROZOV Vladimir 1992 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.