Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:21:71 1373
2 ADRIAN Nathan 1988 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:21:73 1372
3 GKOLOMEEV Kristian 1993 GRÈCE GRE 0:21:87 1361
4 MOROZOV Vladimir 1992 RUSSIE RUS 0:21:97 1353
5 FRATUS Bruno 1989 BRÉSIL BRA 0:22:01 1350
6 ORSI Marco 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:22:03 1349
7 PROUD Benjamin 1994 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:22:13 1341
8 TAKACS Krisztian 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:22:21 1335
9 GOVOROV Andrii 1992 UKRAINE UKR 0:22:23 1333
10 NAKAMURA Katsumi 1994 JAPON JPN 0:22:25 1332
11 ABOOD Matthew 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:22:28 1329
12 SHIOURA Shinri 1991 JAPON JPN 0:22:34 1325
13 GRECHIN Andrey 1987 RUSSIE RUS 0:22:38 1322
14 NING Zetao 1993 CHINE CHN 0:22:43 1318
15 ERVIN Anthony 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:22:44 1317
16 MELADINIS Odyssefs 1990 GRÈCE GRE 0:22:47 1315
17 DOTTO Luca 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:22:48 1314
18 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:22:48 1314
19 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:50 1313
20 YU Hexin 1996 CHINE CHN 0:22:51 1312
21 BILIS Simonas 1993 LITUANIE LTU 0:22:51 1312
22 LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka 1989 FINLANDE FIN 0:22:54 1310
23 CARLSEN Christoffer 1992 SUÈDE SWE 0:22:61 1304
24 RADU Marius 1992 ROUMANIE ROU 0:22:65 1301
25 TJON-A-JOE Renzo 1995 SURINAM SUR 0:22:66 1301
26 ORTIZ-CANAVATE-OZEKI Miguel 1991 ESPAGNE ESP 0:22:66 1301
27 AERENTS Jasper 1992 BELGIQUE BEL 0:22:67 1300
28 LATKIN Anton 1994 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:22:67 1300
29 CHEAH Geoffrey-Robin 1990 HONGKONG HKG 0:22:68 1299
30 TODOROVIC Mario 1988 CROATIE CRO 0:22:71 1297
31 STOJANOVIC Boris 1989 SERBIE SRB 0:22:81 1289
32 CARTER Dylan 1996 TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO TRI 0:22:82 1288
33 KRUG IV Karl 1989 CANADA CAN 0:22:88 1284
34 KHALAFALLA Ali-Ahmed-Mahmoud-Ali 1996 EGYPTE EGY 0:22:88 1284
35 HOXHA Sidni 1992 ALBANIE ALB 0:22:93 1280
36 QUINTERO Cristian 1992 VENEZUELA VEN 0:22:94 1279
37 HENX Julien 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:22:97 1277
38 KHADE Virdhawal-Vikram 1991 INDE IND 0:23:01 1274
39 BURROWS Elvis 1989 BAHAMAS BAH 0:23:06 1270
40 ATASOY Demir 1987 TURQUIE TUR 0:23:16 1263
41 ELLIOT Oliver 1987 CHILI CHI 0:23:29 1253
42 FLORES BELLINA Luis-Armando 1994 PORTO RICO PUR 0:23:29 1253
43 AUGIER Jordan 1994 SAINTE-LUCIE LCA 0:23:30 1253
44 MKHITARYAN Vahan 1996 ARMÉNIE ARM 0:23:36 1248
45 ESCUDERO Alejandro 1990 MEXIQUE MEX 0:23:38 1247
46 CHETCUTI Andrew 1992 MALTE MLT 0:23:43 1243
47 SEGHERS Sam 1994 PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE PNG 0:23:46 1241
48 GUTIERREZ Allan 1993 HONDURAS HON 0:23:47 1240
49 MADOUH Mohammed 1987 KOWEIT KUW 0:23:50 1238
50 INIC Maksim 1996 MONTÉNEGRO MNE 0:23:54 1235
51 MELCONIAN Gabriel 1987 URUGUAY URU 0:23:73 1221
52 MALANI Meli 1996 ILES FIDJI FIJ 0:23:78 1217
53 STEPHENS Jagger 1998 GUAM GUM 0:23:84 1213
54 ATTELLESEY Ahmad-Mohamed 1995 LIBYE LBA 0:23:89 1209
55 SCHREUDERS Mikel 1998 ARUBA ARU 0:23:89 1209
56 DANHO Thibaut 1994 COTE D'IVOIRE CIV 0:23:91 1208
57 KARNAUKHOV Stanislav 1996 KIRGHIZISTAN KGZ 0:23:92 1207
58 PEREZ Jhonny 1997 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE DOM 0:24:11 1193
59 WILLIAMS Sidrell-Nicholas 1996 JAMAÏQUE JAM 0:24:15 1190
60 NIANE Abdoul-K-M 1988 SÉNÉGAL SEN 0:24:18 1188
61 QUINTANILLA Jose 1997 BOLIVIE BOL 0:24:19 1187
62 MENA Miguel 1997 NICARAGUA NCA 0:24:25 1183
63 BARBAR Anthony-John 1992 LIBAN LIB 0:24:31 1179
64 DE SILVA K-T-Cherantha 1996 FINLANDE FIN 0:24:32 1178
65 RAHMAN Mohammad-Mahfizur 1993 BANGLADESH BAN 0:24:43 1170
66 AGUIAR Joao 1983 ANGOLA ANG 0:24:44 1169
67 NIKLES Christian 1997 BRUNEI BRU 0:24:55 1161
68 MOHAMED Issa-Abdulla-Hemed 1995 KENYA KEN 0:24:56 1161
69 DA COSTA Denilson-Cardoso 1998 MOZAMBIQUE MOZ 0:24:66 1153
70 JACKSON Abeku 2000 GHANA GHA 0:24:72 1149
71 MASCOLL-GOMES Noah 1999 ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA ANT 0:24:79 1144
72 HILAL Hilal-Hemed 1994 TANZANIE TAN 0:24:86 1139
73 SOBERS Alex 1998 BARBADE BAR 0:24:87 1139
74 ZHAVELI Lum 1990 KOS 0:24:91 1136
75 SALEH FARAJ SULTAN FAHRAN Farhan 1996 BAHREÏN BRN 0:24:98 1131
76 OPUAKPO FORCADOS Samson-Samuel 1986 NIGERIA NGR 0:25:02 1128
77 GORSHKOV Valentin 1997 TURKMÉNISTAN TKM 0:25:07 1124
78 OLLIVIERRE Kerry 1999 GRENADE GRN 0:25:37 1103
79 DULGUUN Batsaikhan 1986 MONGOLIE MGL 0:25:42 1100
80 TIBATEMWA Ekirikubinza-Joshua 1996 OUGANDA UGA 0:25:54 1092
81 ABDO Mohammad-Zeyad-J 1993 PALESTINE PLE 0:25:84 1071
82 FOWLER Andrew 1995 GUYANA GUY 0:26:03 1058
83 HARRIS Giordan 1993 ILES MARSHALL MHL 0:26:18 1048
84 SAAD Muhammad 1998 PAKISTAN PAK 0:26:19 1047
85 SOUMARE Mamadou-A 1992 MALI MLI 0:26:41 1032
86 IRAKOZE Billy-scott 1996 BURUNDI BDI 0:26:50 1026
87 KURBANOV Olim 1998 TADJIKISTAN TJK 0:26:64 1017
88 CADOGAN Shane-Christopher 2001 ST-VINCENT-ET-LES-GRENADINES VIN 0:26:70 1013
89 NISHWAN Ibrahim 1997 MALDIVES MDV 0:26:76 1009
90 AUGUSTINE Dionisio 1992 MICRONÉSIE FSM 0:26:92 998
91 CAMARA Amadou 1994 GUINÉE GUI 0:26:99 993
92 DINGILIUS WALLACE Shawn-Erbelau 1994 PALAU PLW 0:27:02 991
93 ADNAN Mohamed-Muthasim 1997 MALDIVES MDV 0:27:17 981
94 JONGA Pap-D 1997 GAMBIE GAM 0:27:24 977
95 BESSAN Jules-Yao 1979 BÉNIN BEN 0:27:24 977
96 SUGIE Takumi 1998 ILES MARIANNES DU NORD NMA 0:27:26 976
97 SOULE SOILIHI Athoumane 1991 COMORES COM 0:27:34 970
98 INTHAVONG Santisouk 1999 LAOS LAO 0:27:42 965
99 GURUNG Sirish 1998 NÉPAL NEP 0:27:45 963
100 AL-MALEKI Ebrahim-Esam-Mohammed-Moh 1994 YÉMEN YEM 0:27:55 957
101 MOUCTAR Albarchir 1995 NIGER NIG 0:27:57 955
102 HEM Thonponloeu 1990 CAMBODGE CAM 0:27:63 951
103 KAMARA Osman 1987 SIERRA LEONE SLE 0:27:70 947
104 RUKUNDO Patrick 1980 RWANDA RWA 0:27:75 944
105 M AHMED Abdelaziz 1994 SOUDAN SUD 0:27:88 935
106 KPEGBA Emeric 1999 TOGO TOG 0:28:29 909
107 SAWADOGO Tindwende-Thierry 1995 BURKINA FASO BUR 0:28:39 903
108 KOKA Dienov 1996 CONGO CGO 0:28:53 894
109 LIFA Brave 1995 MALAWI MAW 0:29:07 860
110 AMBONGUILAT Mael 1997 GAB 0:29:25 849
111 BOURHAN ALWAN Ahmed 1998 DJIBOUTI DJI 0:30:77 759
112 DORSAINVIL Frantz-Mike-Itelord 1991 HAI 0:31:93 693
113 MAKARA Mokhoro 1994 LESOTHO LES 0:55:80 2
114 LORIA Lorenzo 1995 MEXIQUE MEX - Disq.
115 NDJOUME Charly 1986 CAMEROUN CMR - Disq.
116 STRICKLAND Temaruata 1999 ILES COOK COK - Disq.
117 DEGTJARJOV Pjotr 1993 ESTONIE EST - Disq.
118 CIELO FILHO Cesar 1987 BRÉSIL BRA - Disq.
119 MUKTAR Abdelmalik-Tofik 1996 ETHIOPIE ETH - Disq.
120 PERRIERE Shad-Luis 2000 RÉPUBLIQUE CENTRAFRICAINE CAF - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:21:19 1414
2 ADRIAN Nathan 1988 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:21:52 1388
3 FRATUS Bruno 1989 BRÉSIL BRA 0:21:55 1386
4 MOROZOV Vladimir 1992 RUSSIE RUS 0:21:56 1385
5 ORSI Marco 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:21:86 1362
6 GOVOROV Andrii 1992 UKRAINE UKR 0:21:86 1362
7 GKOLOMEEV Kristian 1993 GRÈCE GRE 0:21:98 1353
8 PROUD Benjamin 1994 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:22:04 1348

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ADRIAN Nathan 1988 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:21:37 1400
2 ORSI Marco 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:21:86 1362
3 MOROZOV Vladimir 1992 RUSSIE RUS 0:22:02 1349
4 TAKACS Krisztian 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:22:07 1346
5 SHIOURA Shinri 1991 JAPON JPN 0:22:08 1345
6 MELADINIS Odyssefs 1990 GRÈCE GRE 0:22:14 1340
7 NAKAMURA Katsumi 1994 JAPON JPN 0:22:15 1339
8 NING Zetao 1993 CHINE CHN 0:22:28 1329

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:21:41 1397
2 FRATUS Bruno 1989 BRÉSIL BRA 0:21:60 1382
3 PROUD Benjamin 1994 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:21:88 1360
4 GKOLOMEEV Kristian 1993 GRÈCE GRE 0:21:89 1359
5 GOVOROV Andrii 1992 UKRAINE UKR 0:21:93 1356
6 ERVIN Anthony 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:22:02 1349
7 ABOOD Matthew 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:22:16 1339
8 GRECHIN Andrey 1987 RUSSIE RUS 0:22:66 1301

Barrage 1/2 Finales

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOROZOV Vladimir 1992 RUSSIE RUS 0:21:90 1359
2 ERVIN Anthony 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:21:98 1353