Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 4:32:78 1446
2 ZAVADOVA Barbora 1993 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 4:35:60 1423
3 OVERHOLT Emily 1997 CANADA CAN 4:35:86 1420
4 DI RADO Maya 1993 ETATS-UNIS USA 4:36:11 1418
5 MILEY Hannah 1989 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 4:36:11 1418
6 SHIMIZU Sakiko 1992 JAPON JPN 4:36:16 1418
7 WILLMOTT Aimée 1993 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 4:36:82 1413
8 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:38:20 1401
9 KLINAR Anja 1988 SLOVÉNIE SLO 4:38:39 1400
10 NGUYEN Anh-Vien 1996 VIET NAM VIE 4:38:78 1397
11 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 HONGRIE HUN 4:38:94 1395
12 BEISEL Elizabeth 1992 ETATS-UNIS USA 4:38:96 1395
13 MCMASTER Keryn 1993 AUSTRALIE AUS 4:39:05 1394
14 PICKREM Sydney 1997 CANADA CAN 4:40:60 1382
15 YE Shiwen 1996 CHINE CHN 4:42:96 1363
16 IGARASHI Chihiro 1995 JAPON JPN 4:43:06 1362
17 HENTKE Franziska 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 4:43:51 1359
18 NAM Yoosun 1985 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 4:43:83 1356
19 MARANHAO-MELO Joanna 1987 BRÉSIL BRA 4:44:40 1352
20 GOMEZ Beatriz 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 4:44:51 1351
21 WALLACE Tessa 1993 AUSTRALIE AUS 4:44:93 1347
22 STEINEGGER Jordis 1983 AUTRICHE AUT 4:45:50 1343
23 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:46:06 1338
24 AMANOVA Ranokhon 1994 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 4:47:85 1324
25 GARDELL Stina 1990 SUÈDE SWE 4:48:65 1318
26 CREVAR Anja 2000 SERBIE SRB 4:50:04 1307
27 ZHOU Min 1997 CHINE CHN 4:50:36 1305
28 BARDACH Virginia 1992 ARGENTINE ARG 4:51:59 1295
29 VAN BERKEL Martina 1989 SUISSE SUI 4:51:79 1293
30 PAWAPOTAKO Phiangkhwan 1996 THAÏLANDE THA 4:53:15 1283
31 KAMINSKAYA Victoria 1995 PORTUGAL POR 4:53:47 1280
32 BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TURQUIE TUR 4:56:39 1258
33 FAR NUNEZ Maria-Fernanda 1998 PANAMA PAN 5:05:55 1188
34 GONZALEZ Georgina 1996 MEXIQUE MEX 5:05:62 1188
35 QUINTEROS Rebeca 1997 SALVADOR ESA 5:17:71 1099

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 4:30:39 1465
2 DI RADO Maya 1993 ETATS-UNIS USA 4:31:71 1454
3 OVERHOLT Emily 1997 CANADA CAN 4:32:52 1448
4 MILEY Hannah 1989 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 4:34:79 1429
5 ZAVADOVA Barbora 1993 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 4:36:73 1413
6 SHIMIZU Sakiko 1992 JAPON JPN 4:37:19 1410
7 WILLMOTT Aimée 1993 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 4:38:75 1397
8 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:40:98 1379