Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:25:43 1459
2 OTTESEN Jeanette 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:25:51 1453
3 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:25:66 1444
4 LU Ying 1989 CHINE CHN 0:25:69 1442
5 HALSALL Francesca 1990 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:25:86 1431
6 VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna 1990 BAHAMAS BAH 0:26:02 1420
7 GEMO Elena 1987 ITALIE ITA 0:26:07 1417
8 STEWART Kendyl 1994 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:26:07 1417
9 DOWGIERT Anna 1990 POLOGNE POL 0:26:24 1406
10 BUYS Kimberly 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:26:28 1404
11 DI PIETRO Silvia 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:26:32 1401
12 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:33 1400
13 OSMAN Farida-Hisham-Ahmed 1995 EGYPTE EGY 0:26:33 1400
14 THOMAS Noemie 1996 CANADA CAN 0:26:46 1392
15 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:46 1392
16 DE PAULA Daynara 1989 BRÉSIL BRA 0:26:49 1390
17 DONAHUE Claire 1989 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:26:52 1388
18 GOVEJSEK Nastja 1997 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:26:54 1387
19 IKEE Rikako 2000 JAPON JPN 0:26:66 1379
20 YAMAGUCHI Misaki 1990 JAPON JPN 0:26:68 1378
21 MCKEON Emma 1994 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:26:79 1371
22 HANSEN Bryndis-Run 1993 ISLANDE ISL 0:26:79 1371
23 URBANCZYK Aleksandra 1987 POLOGNE POL 0:26:82 1369
24 LISTOPADOVA Katarina 1993 SLOVAQUIE SVK 0:26:84 1368
25 NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna 1995 GRÈCE GRE 0:26:85 1367
26 THROSSELL Brianna 1996 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:26:90 1364
27 AN Sehyeon 1995 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 0:26:90 1364
28 IVRY Amit 1989 ISRAËL ISR 0:26:90 1364
29 SAVARD Katerine 1993 CANADA CAN 0:26:93 1362
30 KHAKHLOVA Sviatlana 1984 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:26:99 1358
31 SVECENA Lucie 1997 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:27:01 1357
32 ATKINSON Alia 1988 JAMAÏQUE JAM 0:27:01 1357
33 TOURETSKI Sasha 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:27:04 1355
34 LOVTCOVA Natalia 1988 RUSSIE RUS 0:27:11 1351
35 SZE Hang-Yu 1988 HONGKONG HKG 0:27:24 1343
36 TEIJONSALO Fanny 1996 FINLANDE FIN 0:27:49 1327
37 COLORADO HENAO Carolina 1987 COLOMBIE COL 0:27:58 1321
38 QUAH Ting-Wen 1992 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:27:58 1321
39 PINTO Jeserik 1990 VENEZUELA VEN 0:27:70 1314
40 ALKHALDI Jasmine 1993 PHILIPPINES PHI 0:28:16 1285
41 NEOFYTOU Sotiria 1998 CHYPRE CYP 0:28:25 1280
42 KAJTAZ Amina 1996 BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE BIH 0:28:32 1276
43 ARROYO Laura 1997 MEXIQUE MEX 0:28:98 1236
44 FOLDARSKAR Astri 1994 ILES FÉROÉ FAR 0:29:00 1234
45 RODRIGUEZ Sharo 1996 MEXIQUE MEX 0:29:13 1227
46 SAN Su-Moe-Theint 2003 BIRMANIE MYANMAR MYA 0:29:21 1222
47 RIBERA Maria-Jose 1996 BOLIVIE BOL 0:29:22 1221
48 PHILLIP Elinah 2000 ILES VIERGES BRITANIQUES IVB 0:29:29 1217
49 TORREZ ZAMORA Dalia-Massiel 1990 NICARAGUA NCA 0:29:31 1216
50 CHOE Su-Rim 1994 COREE DU NORD PRK 0:29:57 1200
51 SONNENSCHEIN Jannah 1996 MOZAMBIQUE MOZ 0:29:66 1195
52 HEPLER Annie 1996 ILES MARSHALL MHL 0:30:02 1174
53 ROBERTS Samantha 2000 ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA ANT 0:30:16 1166
54 NERSICIO Chade 2001 CURAÇAO CUR 0:30:23 1161
55 MCCARTHY Tegan 1997 PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE PNG 0:30:27 1159
56 SANMOOGAN Jamila 1997 GUYANA GUY 0:31:38 1095
57 MISECH Dirngulbai 1997 PALAU PLW 0:31:70 1077
58 PRESCOTT Irene 1994 TONGA TGA 0:31:90 1066
59 ZEQIRI Rita 1995 KOS 0:32:12 1054
60 AKTAR Sonia 1997 BANGLADESH BAN 0:32:81 1016
61 DE JESUS Angel 1999 ILES MARIANNES DU NORD NMA 0:33:86 959
62 GEBRESILASSIE Rahel-Fseha 1995 ETHIOPIE ETH 0:36:15 841
63 SAMASSEKOU Fatoumata 1987 MALI MLI 0:36:31 834
64 TAREQ Alzain 2005 BAHREÏN BRN 0:41:13 612
65 SZILAGYI Liliana 1996 HONGRIE HUN - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:24:96 1490
2 OTTESEN Jeanette 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:25:34 1465
3 LU Ying 1989 CHINE CHN 0:25:37 1463
4 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:25:64 1445
5 OSMAN Farida-Hisham-Ahmed 1995 EGYPTE EGY 0:25:78 1436
6 HALSALL Francesca 1990 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:25:85 1431
7 VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna 1990 BAHAMAS BAH 0:25:93 1426
8 DOWGIERT Anna 1990 POLOGNE POL 0:26:20 1409

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OTTESEN Jeanette 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:25:27 1469
2 LU Ying 1989 CHINE CHN 0:25:79 1435
3 VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna 1990 BAHAMAS BAH 0:25:81 1434
4 OSMAN Farida-Hisham-Ahmed 1995 EGYPTE EGY 0:25:88 1429
5 STEWART Kendyl 1994 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:25:93 1426
6 DE PAULA Daynara 1989 BRÉSIL BRA 0:26:24 1406
7 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:25 1405
8 BUYS Kimberly 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:26:43 1394

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:25:06 1483
2 HALSALL Francesca 1990 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:25:71 1440
3 DEKKER Inge 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:25:90 1428
4 DOWGIERT Anna 1990 POLOGNE POL 0:25:91 1427
5 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:03 1420
6 GEMO Elena 1987 ITALIE ITA 0:26:11 1414
7 DI PIETRO Silvia 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:26:17 1411
8 THOMAS Noemie 1996 CANADA CAN 0:26:37 1398