Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EFIMOVA Yuliya 1992 RUSSIE RUS 1:06:31 1419
2 SHI Jinglin 1993 CHINE CHN 1:06:45 1415
3 HARDY Jessica 1987 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:06:68 1409
4 MEILUTYTE Ruta 1997 LITUANIE LTU 1:06:75 1407
5 WATANABE Kanako 1996 JAPON JPN 1:06:81 1405
6 LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur 1991 ISLANDE ISL 1:06:87 1404
7 MCKEOWN Taylor 1995 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:06:97 1401
8 JOHANSSON Jennie 1988 SUÈDE SWE 1:07:09 1398
9 ATKINSON Alia 1988 JAMAÏQUE JAM 1:07:09 1398
10 VALL Jessica 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 1:07:13 1397
11 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 BELGIQUE BEL 1:07:29 1393
12 TONKS Lorna 1988 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:07:32 1392
13 PEDERSEN Rikke-Moller 1989 DANEMARK DEN 1:07:39 1390
14 CASTIGLIONI Arianna 1997 ITALIE ITA 1:07:52 1386
15 NICOL Rachel 1993 CANADA CAN 1:07:52 1386
16 LAUKKANEN Jenna 1995 FINLANDE FIN 1:07:58 1385
17 GUNES Viktoria-Zeynep 1998 TURQUIE TUR 1:07:60 1384
18 KANETO Rie 1988 JAPON JPN 1:07:71 1381
19 LAWRENCE Micah 1990 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:07:73 1381
20 DOYLE Fiona-Margaret 1991 IRLANDE IRL 1:07:81 1379
21 SMITH Kierra 1994 CANADA CAN 1:07:88 1377
22 GARCIA Marina 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 1:07:97 1375
23 GRIMBERG Vanessa 1993 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:08:04 1373
24 CHOCOVA Petra 1986 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 1:08:09 1371
25 SCARCELLA Ilaria 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:08:13 1370
26 ASTASHKINA Mariia 1999 RUSSIE RUS 1:08:27 1367
27 NIJHUIS Moniek 1988 PAYS-BAS NED 1:08:27 1367
28 IVRY Amit 1989 ISRAËL ISR 1:09:08 1345
29 LIVER Mariia 1990 UKRAINE UKR 1:09:10 1345
30 HE Yun 1996 CHINE CHN 1:09:17 1343
31 VOZEL Tjasa 1994 SLOVÉNIE SLO 1:09:27 1340
32 SZTANKOVICS Anna 1996 HONGRIE HUN 1:09:34 1339
33 SZTANDERA Dominika-Anna 1997 POLOGNE POL 1:09:38 1338
34 ROMANJUK Maria 1996 ESTONIE EST 1:09:49 1335
35 SEBASTIAN Julia 1993 ARGENTINE ARG 1:09:71 1329
36 CONCEICAO Jhennifer 1997 BRÉSIL BRA 1:10:14 1318
37 JUNG Seul-Ki 1988 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 1:10:19 1317
38 SARAKATSANI Aikaterini 1977 GRÈCE GRE 1:10:68 1304
39 TOLEDO Mercedes 1989 VENEZUELA VEN 1:10:70 1303
40 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:10:70 1303
41 RADIC Ana 1994 CROATIE CRO 1:10:83 1300
42 CARRILLO Daniela 1993 MEXIQUE MEX 1:11:22 1290
43 ZMUSHKA Alina 1997 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 1:11:39 1286
44 RIBAKOVA Alona 1991 LETTONIE LAT 1:11:45 1284
45 KONG Yvette-Man-Yi 1993 HONGKONG HKG 1:11:46 1284
46 PHEE Phee-Jinq-En 1997 MALAISIE MAS 1:11:76 1276
47 LINDEMEIER Daniela 1992 NAMIBIE NAM 1:12:07 1268
48 MALIAVINA Anastasiia 1997 UKRAINE UKR 1:12:77 1251
49 TALANOVA Daria 1995 KIRGHIZISTAN KGZ 1:13:68 1228
50 VINICENCO Alexandra 2000 MOLDAVIE MDA 1:13:88 1223
51 SIN Jin-Hui 1990 COREE DU NORD PRK 1:14:52 1207
52 LEI On-Kei 1991 MACAO MAC 1:15:17 1191
53 MICALLEF Amy 1998 MALTE MLT 1:16:02 1170
54 VALI-SKELTON Barbara 1996 PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE PNG 1:16:85 1150
55 PALJK Tilka 1997 ZAMBIE ZAM 1:17:13 1143
56 LUNKUSE Jamila 1997 OUGANDA UGA 1:17:23 1141
57 LETER Evita-Elisabeth 1995 SURINAM SUR 1:17:97 1123
58 SHIMIZU Pilar 1996 GUAM GUM 1:18:11 1120
59 JOACHIM Izzy-Shne-Yana-Kamry 2000 ST-VINCENT-ET-LES-GRENADINES VIN 1:18:28 1116
60 BOSTASHVILI Teona 1998 GÉORGIE GEO 1:19:53 1086
61 VERDINO Claudia 2001 MONACO MON 1:19:85 1079
62 IMSIROVIC Bonita 1995 BOTSWANA BOT 1:20:81 1056
63 CHEREBIN Oreoluwa 1997 GRENADE GRN 1:21:06 1050
64 TONJOR Rechael 1991 NIGERIA NGR 1:21:54 1039
65 SEMYONOVA Darya 2002 TURKMÉNISTAN TKM 1:23:19 1002
66 BANDEY Anum 1997 PAKISTAN PAK 1:25:11 959
67 ALPHONSINE Agahozo 1996 RWANDA RWA 1:27:80 901
68 HAGUL Daniah 1999 LIBYE LBA 1:28:59 884
69 AISHATH Sajina 1997 MALDIVES MDV 1:32:10 811
70 ALSHAMSI Alia-Ali-Abdulla-Majed 2000 EMIRATS ARABES UNIS UAE - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EFIMOVA Yuliya 1992 RUSSIE RUS 1:05:66 1436
2 MEILUTYTE Ruta 1997 LITUANIE LTU 1:06:36 1417
3 ATKINSON Alia 1988 JAMAÏQUE JAM 1:06:42 1416
4 WATANABE Kanako 1996 JAPON JPN 1:06:43 1416
5 SHI Jinglin 1993 CHINE CHN 1:06:55 1412
6 LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur 1991 ISLANDE ISL 1:07:10 1398
7 JOHANSSON Jennie 1988 SUÈDE SWE 1:07:17 1396
8 CASTIGLIONI Arianna 1997 ITALIE ITA 1:07:60 1384

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEILUTYTE Ruta 1997 LITUANIE LTU 1:05:64 1437
2 SHI Jinglin 1993 CHINE CHN 1:06:28 1420
3 JOHANSSON Jennie 1988 SUÈDE SWE 1:06:76 1407
4 LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur 1991 ISLANDE ISL 1:07:11 1397
5 NICOL Rachel 1993 CANADA CAN 1:07:24 1394
6 TONKS Lorna 1988 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:07:54 1386
7 LAUKKANEN Jenna 1995 FINLANDE FIN 1:07:60 1384
8 VALL Jessica 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 1:08:02 1373

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EFIMOVA Yuliya 1992 RUSSIE RUS 1:05:60 1438
2 ATKINSON Alia 1988 JAMAÏQUE JAM 1:06:21 1421
3 WATANABE Kanako 1996 JAPON JPN 1:06:64 1410
4 CASTIGLIONI Arianna 1997 ITALIE ITA 1:06:95 1402
5 MCKEOWN Taylor 1995 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:07:19 1395
6 HARDY Jessica 1987 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:07:22 1394
7 PEDERSEN Rikke-Moller 1989 DANEMARK DEN 1:07:42 1389
8 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 BELGIQUE BEL 1:07:75 1380