Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:53:95 1386
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:54:10 1381

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:53:22 1411
2 CAMPBELL Cate 1992 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:53:22 1411
3 CAMPBELL Bronte 1994 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:53:50 1402
4 KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:85 1389
5 HEEMSKERK Femke 1987 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:89 1388
6 SHEN Duo 1997 CHINE CHN 0:53:93 1387
7 MANUEL Simone 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:53:99 1384
8 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:54:01 1384
9 COLEMAN Michelle 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:54:10 1381
10 FRANKLIN Missy 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:22 1377
11 UCHIDA Miki 1995 JAPON JPN 0:54:22 1377
12 ZHU Menghui 1999 CHINE CHN 0:54:41 1370
13 VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal-Jean 1994 CANADA CAN 0:54:54 1366
14 LOVTCOVA Natalia 1988 RUSSIE RUS 0:54:68 1361
15 BLUME Pernille 1994 DANEMARK DEN 0:54:72 1359
16 POPOVA Veronika 1991 RUSSIE RUS 0:54:90 1353
17 HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:54:90 1353
18 HAUGHEY Siobhan-Bernadette 1997 HONGKONG HKG 0:54:95 1351
19 OLIVEIRA Larissa 1993 BRÉSIL BRA 0:55:02 1349
20 WILLIAMS Michelle 1991 CANADA CAN 0:55:08 1347
21 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:11 1346
22 FERRAIOLI Erika 1986 ITALIE ITA 0:55:12 1346
23 RANGELOVA Nina 1990 BULGARIE BUL 0:55:22 1342
24 WILK Katarzyna 1992 POLOGNE POL 0:55:24 1342
25 KOLAROVA Anna 1997 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:55:26 1341
26 OSMAN Farida-Hisham-Ahmed 1995 EGYPTE EGY 0:55:46 1334
27 JOHANNESSEN Cecilie-Waage 1990 NORVÈGE NOR 0:55:51 1332
28 MEYNEN Julie 1997 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:55:54 1331
29 SYLLABOVA Miroslava 1990 SLOVAQUIE SVK 0:55:60 1329
30 SEPPALA Hanna-maria 1984 FINLANDE FIN 0:55:65 1328
31 BUYS Kimberly 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:55:66 1327
32 MATSUMOTO Yayoi 1990 JAPON JPN 0:55:71 1326
33 BRUHN Annika 1992 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:55:75 1324
34 HERRMANN Graciele 1992 BRÉSIL BRA 0:55:80 1323
35 BOGDANOVSKI Anastasia-Katerina 1993 MACÉDOINE MKD 0:56:12 1312
36 GOVEJSEK Nastja 1997 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:56:19 1309
37 TOURETSKI Sasha 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:56:20 1309
38 GIARENI Theodora 1990 GRÈCE GRE 0:56:24 1308
39 ALKHALDI Jasmine 1993 PHILIPPINES PHI 0:56:40 1302
40 KOSCHISCHEK Birgit 1987 AUTRICHE AUT 0:56:40 1302
41 ARCILA HURTADO Isabella 1994 COLOMBIE COL 0:56:41 1302
42 AVRAMOVA Ekaterina-Ivanova 1991 TURQUIE TUR 0:56:51 1299
43 SHIKLER Zohar 1997 ISRAËL ISR 0:56:84 1288
44 QUAH Ting-Wen 1992 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:56:84 1288
45 HANSEN Bryndis-Run 1993 ISLANDE ISL 0:56:87 1287
46 JUNKRAJANG Natthanan 1986 THAÏLANDE THA 0:56:95 1284
47 NAJDANOVSKI Miroslava 1988 SERBIE SRB 0:57:34 1271
48 PIGOT Chinyere 1993 SURINAM SUR 0:57:36 1270
49 GAMEZ MATOS Elisbet 1997 CUBA CUB 0:57:52 1265
50 JUMAH Bayan 1994 SYRIE SYR 0:57:81 1255
51 KEITH-MATCHITT Tracy 1990 ILES COOK COK 0:57:85 1254
52 GROSSMANN Tess 1994 ESTONIE EST 0:57:91 1252
53 TORREZ Karen 1992 BOLIVIE BOL 0:57:93 1252
54 WEECH Ariel 1991 BAHAMAS BAH 0:58:07 1247
55 BUADROMO Matelita 1996 ILES FIDJI FIJ 0:58:53 1232
56 KARAMANOU Chrysoula 1998 CHYPRE CYP 0:58:65 1228
57 HEYLIGER Bexx 1992 BERMUDES BER 0:58:71 1226
58 HOWARD Jade 1995 ZAMBIE ZAM 0:58:74 1225
59 SHIVANI Shivani 1997 INDE IND 0:58:76 1224
60 PONSON Allyson-Roxanne 1995 ARUBA ARU 0:58:76 1224
61 RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica 1993 ANDORRE AND 0:58:85 1221
62 RIVEROS Karen 1994 PARAGUAY PAR 0:58:95 1218
63 MCMENEMY Dorian 1996 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE DOM 0:59:37 1205
64 RAHEEM Machiko 1996 FINLANDE FIN 0:59:50 1200
65 FELICI Beatrice 2000 SAINT-MARIN SMR 0:59:51 1200
66 RUELE Naomi 1997 BOTSWANA BOT 0:59:62 1197
67 HUSSAIN Faye 1994 KOWEIT KUW 0:59:66 1195
68 TERZIC Jovana 1999 MONTÉNEGRO MNE 0:59:78 1191
69 MUSCAT Nikki 1994 MALTE MLT 1:00:07 1182
70 MUTETI Emily 1998 KENYA KEN 1:00:51 1168
71 USHER Sofia 1995 URUGUAY URU 1:00:64 1164
72 PHILLIP Elinah 2000 ILES VIERGES BRITANIQUES IVB 1:00:79 1159
73 BAQLEH Rahaf-Jamal-Sad 1998 JORDANIE JOR 1:00:81 1159
74 VASILYAN Monika 1995 ARMÉNIE ARM 1:01:07 1150
75 RIZKALLAH Jennifer 1997 LIBAN LIB 1:01:16 1148
76 ANWAR Tiara 1997 BRUNEI BRU 1:01:33 1142
77 ROBERTS Samantha 2000 ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA ANT 1:01:38 1141
78 LONG Chi-Wai 1997 MACAO MAC 1:02:01 1121
79 ALKARAMOVA Fatima 2002 AZERBAÏDJAN AZE 1:02:01 1121
80 MERIZAJ Nikol 1998 ALBANIE ALB 1:02:19 1115
81 SINGH Gaurika 2002 NÉPAL NEP 1:03:23 1083
82 BATBAYAR Enkhkhuslen 2001 MONGOLIE MGL 1:05:15 1025
83 FURGESON Colleen 1998 ILES MARSHALL MHL 1:05:18 1024
84 PANUVE Charissa 1994 TONGA TGA 1:05:65 1010
85 SARYYEVA Merjen 1997 TURKMÉNISTAN TKM 1:05:85 1005
86 MOSHI Magdalena 1990 TANZANIE TAN 1:06:47 986
87 PINTO Ammara 1997 MALAWI MAW 1:07:32 962
88 SHAJAN Aminath 1993 MALDIVES MDV 1:07:51 956
89 KLIMYK Karina 1999 TADJIKISTAN TJK 1:09:71 894
90 UWAMAHORO Elsie 1988 BURUNDI BDI 1:18:50 666
91 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN - Disq.
92 PELLEGRINI Federica 1988 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
93 BOSTASHVILI Teona 1998 GÉORGIE GEO - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CAMPBELL Bronte 1994 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:52:52 1436
2 SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:52:70 1429
3 CAMPBELL Cate 1992 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:52:82 1425
4 KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:17 1413
5 HEEMSKERK Femke 1987 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:58 1399
6 MANUEL Simone 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:53:93 1387
7 FRANKLIN Missy 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:00 1384
8 SHEN Duo 1997 CHINE CHN 0:54:76 1358

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CAMPBELL Cate 1992 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:52:84 1425
2 KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:78 1392
3 SHEN Duo 1997 CHINE CHN 0:53:91 1387
4 FRANKLIN Missy 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:53:92 1387
5 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:54:15 1379
6 LOVTCOVA Natalia 1988 RUSSIE RUS 0:54:44 1369
7 HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:54:68 1361
8 ZHU Menghui 1999 CHINE CHN 0:54:77 1358

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:52:78 1427
2 CAMPBELL Bronte 1994 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:53:00 1419
3 HEEMSKERK Femke 1987 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:38 1406
4 MANUEL Simone 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:53:81 1391
5 VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal-Jean 1994 CANADA CAN 0:53:93 1387
6 COLEMAN Michelle 1993 SUÈDE SWE 0:54:22 1377
7 UCHIDA Miki 1995 JAPON JPN 0:54:30 1374
8 BLUME Pernille 1994 DANEMARK DEN 0:54:60 1363