Championnats du monde

Internationale

KAZAN

Du Dimanche 02 Août 2015 au Dimanche 09 Août 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 2:07:17 1430
2 FRANKLIN Missy 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:07:84 1419
3 BOUCHARD Dominique 1991 CANADA CAN 2:08:66 1406
4 USTINOVA Daria-K 1998 RUSSIE RUS 2:09:16 1399
5 GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-Osk 1995 ISLANDE ISL 2:09:16 1399
6 MENSING Jenny 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:09:43 1394
7 SEEBOHM Emily 1992 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:09:44 1394
8 BEISEL Elizabeth 1992 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:09:54 1393
9 GRAF Lisa 1992 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:09:68 1391
10 TCHORZ Alicja 1992 POLOGNE POL 2:10:04 1385
11 COVENTRY Kirsty-Leigh 1983 ZIMBABWE ZIM 2:10:38 1380
12 PANZIERA Margherita 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:10:39 1379
13 SIMMONDS Elizabeth 1991 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:10:48 1378
14 PRIKHODKO Irina 1998 RUSSIE RUS 2:10:81 1373
15 CALDWELL Hilary 1991 CANADA CAN 2:10:92 1371
16 DA ROCHA Duane 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 2:11:53 1362
17 BAKER Hayley 1995 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:11:63 1360
18 LIU Yaxin 1999 CHINE CHN 2:11:75 1358
19 BAUMRTOVA Simona 1991 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 2:11:78 1358
20 ZEVINA Daryna 1994 UKRAINE UKR 2:12:14 1352
21 MARANHAO-MELO Joanna 1987 BRÉSIL BRA 2:12:26 1351
22 CHEN Jie 1995 CHINE CHN 2:12:30 1350
23 MORALES Gisela 1987 GUATEMALA GUA 2:12:92 1340
24 BURIAN Katalin 1995 HONGRIE HUN 2:12:96 1340
25 GICHARD Bobbie-Dene 1999 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 2:13:45 1332
26 SAMARDZIC Matea 1995 CROATIE CRO 2:14:05 1323
27 LAU Yin-Yan-Claudia 1992 HONGKONG HKG 2:14:51 1316
28 BERRINO Andrea 1994 ARGENTINE ARG 2:14:96 1309
29 VAN BERKEL Martina 1989 SUISSE SUI 2:14:99 1309
30 STEINEGGER Jordis 1983 AUTRICHE AUT 2:15:37 1303
31 COLORADO HENAO Carolina 1987 COLOMBIE COL 2:15:55 1301
32 ZEREN Zulal 1995 TURQUIE TUR 2:15:87 1296
33 TOMECKOVA Karin 1993 SLOVAQUIE SVK 2:16:63 1284
34 OBERHOLZER Zanre 1998 NAMIBIE NAM 2:18:13 1262
35 VILORIO Karen 1993 HONDURAS HON 2:18:70 1253
36 VILLASENOR Lourdes 1993 MEXIQUE MEX 2:19:07 1248
37 PERSTNIOVA Tatiana 1996 MOLDAVIE MDA 2:19:37 1244
38 YU Roxanne 1997 PHILIPPINES PHI 2:19:45 1242
39 YOSAPUTRA Yessy-Venisia 1994 INDONÉSIE INA 2:20:47 1227
40 REMERSARO Ines 1992 URUGUAY URU 2:20:55 1226
41 RAHEEM Kimiko 1999 FINLANDE FIN 2:21:18 1217
42 LANOE Talisa 1994 KENYA KEN 2:24:45 1170
43 HEW Lauren 1999 ILES CAÏMANS CAY 2:29:52 1098
44 FORSON Kaya-Adwoa 2002 GHANA GHA 2:43:94 908
45 GARCIA Andrea 1992 MEXIQUE MEX - Disq.
46 COSTA Melani 1989 ESPAGNE ESP - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SEEBOHM Emily 1992 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:05:81 1452
2 FRANKLIN Missy 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:06:34 1443
3 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 2:06:84 1435
4 USTINOVA Daria-K 1998 RUSSIE RUS 2:07:64 1423
5 MENSING Jenny 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:08:49 1409
6 BOUCHARD Dominique 1991 CANADA CAN 2:08:51 1409
7 CALDWELL Hilary 1991 CANADA CAN 2:08:66 1406
8 GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-Osk 1995 ISLANDE ISL 2:09:53 1393

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRANKLIN Missy 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:07:79 1420
2 USTINOVA Daria-K 1998 RUSSIE RUS 2:08:74 1405
3 MENSING Jenny 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:09:16 1399
4 PANZIERA Margherita 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:09:54 1393
5 PRIKHODKO Irina 1998 RUSSIE RUS 2:10:36 1380
6 BEISEL Elizabeth 1992 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:10:68 1375
7 DA ROCHA Duane 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 2:12:90 1341
8 TCHORZ Alicja 1992 POLOGNE POL 2:14:49 1317

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 2:06:18 1446
2 SEEBOHM Emily 1992 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:06:56 1440
3 BOUCHARD Dominique 1991 CANADA CAN 2:08:16 1414
4 CALDWELL Hilary 1991 CANADA CAN 2:08:99 1401
5 GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-Osk 1995 ISLANDE ISL 2:09:04 1401
6 GRAF Lisa 1992 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:09:40 1395
7 SIMMONDS Elizabeth 1991 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:10:57 1377
8 COVENTRY Kirsty-Leigh 1983 ZIMBABWE ZIM 2:10:74 1374