Régionale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:59:85 | 726 | |
2 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:59:89 | 725 | |
3 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:05:90 | 657 | |
4 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:06:77 | 647 | |
5 | BIDARD Alexandra | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:08:12 | 632 | |
6 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:09:06 | 622 | |
7 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:09:12 | 621 | |
8 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:09:16 | 621 | |
9 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:09:59 | 616 | |
10 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:09:76 | 614 | |
11 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:10:07 | 611 | |
12 | BOUDEBOUDA Lylou | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:10:60 | 605 | |
13 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:10:68 | 605 | |
14 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:10:77 | 604 | |
15 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:10:94 | 602 | |
16 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:11:53 | 596 | |
17 | HERAULT Nolwenn | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:11:85 | 592 | |
18 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:11:93 | 591 | |
19 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:12:64 | 584 | |
20 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:13:17 | 578 | |
21 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:13:25 | 577 | |
22 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:13:85 | 571 | |
23 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:13:97 | 570 | |
24 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:14:28 | 567 | |
25 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:15:28 | 556 | |
26 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:15:34 | 556 | |
27 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:16:67 | 542 | |
28 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:16:73 | 542 | |
29 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:16:77 | 541 | |
30 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:17:74 | 532 | |
31 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:19:52 | 514 | |
32 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:19:85 | 511 | |
33 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:20:36 | 506 | |
34 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:22:68 | 483 | |
35 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:24:10 | 470 | |
36 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 3:26:51 | 447 | |
37 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:26:60 | 447 | |
38 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:27:53 | 438 | |
39 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:27:79 | 436 | |
40 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:28:60 | 429 | |
41 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:29:97 | 416 | |
42 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:30:69 | 410 | |
43 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:33:42 | 386 | |
44 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:34:57 | 377 | |
45 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:35:26 | 371 | |
46 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:36:89 | 357 | |
47 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:44:04 | 301 | |
48 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:46:58 | 282 | |
49 | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:46:77 | 281 | |
50 | FAGOT Yaël | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:47:79 | 273 | |
51 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:48:18 | 271 | |
52 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:48:22 | 270 | |
53 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:48:74 | 267 | |
54 | LEROUGE Nelly | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 4:01:43 | 184 | |
55 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | DANARD Sabrina | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:52:68 | 812 |