Finale Régionale des plots Natathlon poussins / avenirs

Régionale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 21 Juin 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUG-DREYFUS Neal 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:54 538
2 LOMBARDO Adrien 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:48:21 409
3 KREYER Corentin 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:48:55 397
4 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:48:59 396
5 HINDERER Evan 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:80 358
6 FRIESS Jonas 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:50:70 331
7 NEY Noah 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:95 323
8 WEIS Hugo 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:51:02 321
9 FAURE Benoit 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:51:63 304
10 KOLB William 2005 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:52:30 285
11 KELLER Tanguy 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:52:78 272
12 BOHBOT Yarone 2005 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:52:80 271
13 ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:52:84 270
14 RUOLT Matthieu 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:96 267
15 FONTAINE Antoine 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:53:03 265
16 CASSAN Enzo 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:53:11 263
17 DIDIER Jérémy 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:53:14 262
18 KHELIFA Aksel 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:37 256
19 LANG Théo 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:53:43 255
20 VILLEMIN Edouard 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:53:47 254
21 GUYOMARD Hippolyte 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:53:72 247
22 DEILLER Maxime 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:53:75 246
23 SOLDERMANN Thomas 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:12 237
24 MULLER Nicolas 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:54:15 236
25 VETTER Gaspard 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:54:25 234
26 RISSER Luc 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:54:26 234
27 BUSCHE Alexis 2006 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:54:85 219
28 WOTLING Maxence 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:14 212
29 MILLOT Aymeric 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:55:14 212
30 KINTZ Thibault 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:55:55 203
31 FIGARD Killian 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:55:77 197
32 DUNCKEL Nathan 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:55:87 195
33 DURAND Antonin 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:56:12 190
34 MEHDI Adam 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:56:39 183
35 POLAT Emir-Kaan 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:56:47 182
36 GUERRIERI Andréa 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:57:31 164
37 WALTER Emilien 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:57:36 163
38 SOTHER Axel 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:57:58 158
39 KRUCH Tom 2006 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:78 154
40 SCHOENENBERGER Florent 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:57:97 150
41 SIMON Mathieu 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:58:13 147
42 DAGUET Killian 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:30 144
43 PUECH Emilien 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:58:51 140
44 ANGUENOT Lucas 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:58:59 138
45 CHABANSE Ilyan 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:59:44 122
46 GANTE Paul 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:59:84 115
47 GARTNER Sylvain 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:00:21 109
48 RELLE Lucas 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:23 109
49 LENGES Louis 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:01:81 83
50 DURAND Charles 2006 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:02:42 75
51 WALTER Antoine 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:02:44 74
52 PEROZ Eliott 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:02:52 73
53 VERHILLE Arnaud 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:04:12 53
54 SCHAERER Quentin 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:04:97 43
55 SCHIRCK Maelian 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:05:43 38
56 BOOS Erwan 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:05:55 37
57 HIRLI Baptiste 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:07:18 23
58 CARNEIRO Mathéo 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:08:01 17
59 ECKSTEIN Quentin 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:09:52 8
60 JAHANBAKHT David 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:09:57 8
61 LAROCCA Dario 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:74 1
62 BUGDAY Yunus 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
63 MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.