Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:28:84 | 755 | |
2 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:33:13 | 728 | |
3 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:40:29 | 684 | |
4 | CASERTA Sendja | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:42:53 | 671 | |
5 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:45:90 | 651 | |
6 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:51:34 | 620 | |
7 | SARACCI Melisa | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:52:80 | 611 | |
8 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:53:40 | 608 | |
9 | SIREROL Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:54:67 | 601 | |
10 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:56:63 | 590 | |
11 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:00:72 | 567 | |
12 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:02:72 | 556 | |
13 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:05:75 | 540 | |
14 | ROCHER Samantha | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:08:58 | 525 | |
15 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 6:08:86 | 523 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:09:78 | 519 | |
17 | SCHIFFER Mathilde | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:12:87 | 503 | |
18 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:12:93 | 502 | |
19 | BRONNER Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:15:92 | 487 | |
20 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:15:96 | 487 | |
21 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 6:19:59 | 469 | |
22 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:20:67 | 463 | |
23 | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:23:59 | 449 | |
24 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:23:82 | 448 | |
25 | RAMBO Maelis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:23:98 | 447 | |
26 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:25:26 | 441 | |
27 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:25:61 | 439 | |
28 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:35:08 | 395 | |
29 | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:36:20 | 390 | |
30 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:36:90 | 386 | |
31 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:40:43 | 371 | |
32 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:41:77 | 365 | |
33 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 6:43:50 | 357 | |
34 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:43:52 | 357 | |
35 | DUBAIS Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:45:21 | 350 | |
36 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 6:52:81 | 318 | |
37 | BATOT Manon | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:58:50 | 295 | |
38 | EL-ALAMI Lena | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:59:70 | 290 | |
39 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 7:00:49 | 287 | |
40 | ROSTOUCHER Tania | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 7:04:09 | 273 | |
41 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 7:04:57 | 272 | |
42 | JACOB Louann | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 7:15:76 | 231 | |
43 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 7:22:16 | 209 | |
44 | GAULIER Mathilde | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 7:24:31 | 202 |