Finale Régionale des plots Natathlon poussins / avenirs

Régionale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 21 Juin 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PATOUX Juliette 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:23:05 720
2 TOULET Cécile 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 1:27:53 621
3 SARACCI Melisa 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:29:92 571
4 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:30:50 559
5 SIREROL Sarah 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:30:65 556
6 GOETZ Ilona 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:31:47 540
7 CASERTA Sendja 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:32:67 517
8 SCHNEIDER Louise 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:32:95 511
9 SCHIFFER Mathilde 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:33:38 503
10 GARCZYNSKI Patricia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:33:43 502
11 GELIG Lisa 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:33:46 501
12 THEILMANN Oria 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:34:88 475
13 GLESSER Capucine 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:35:32 466
14 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:35:35 466
15 FLORIANT Salomé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:36:62 443
16 DITNER Anna 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:36:80 440
17 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 1:37:20 433
18 RAMBO Maelis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:39:62 391
19 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:39:69 390
20 HASAPIS Tea 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:40:06 383
21 ROCHER Samantha 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:41:09 366
22 ESTEVE Charlotte 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:42:29 347
23 MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:42:87 338
24 MULLER Margaux 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:43:97 321
25 GITTON Cindy 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:44:15 318
26 WEIDMANN Margaux 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:45:13 303
27 DUBAIS Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:45:18 303
28 EL-ALAMI Lena 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:45:41 299
29 HUBER Maélia 2004 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:46:74 280
30 BRONNER Lisa 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:46:81 279
31 DUNCKEL Chloé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:47:98 263
32 DREYER Tilly 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:48:27 259
33 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:48:69 253
34 CRASSO Oriane 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:49:17 246
35 JACOB Louann 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:50:63 227
36 GENATIO Lilou 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:50:65 227
37 BURCKEL Lauriane 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:54:00 186
38 BONJEAN Celia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:85 176
39 WALTER Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:58:11 141
40 GAULIER Mathilde 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:58:21 140
41 FLEICK Alexa 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:01:15 112
42 BATOT Manon 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:01:59 108
43 VERMOYAL Sophie 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA - Disq.
44 ROSTOUCHER Tania 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA - Disq.