Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:23:05 | 720 | |
2 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:27:53 | 621 | |
3 | SARACCI Melisa | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:29:92 | 571 | |
4 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:50 | 559 | |
5 | SIREROL Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:65 | 556 | |
6 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:47 | 540 | |
7 | CASERTA Sendja | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:32:67 | 517 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:32:95 | 511 | |
9 | SCHIFFER Mathilde | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:33:38 | 503 | |
10 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:33:43 | 502 | |
11 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:46 | 501 | |
12 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:34:88 | 475 | |
13 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:35:32 | 466 | |
14 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:35:35 | 466 | |
15 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:36:62 | 443 | |
16 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:80 | 440 | |
17 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:37:20 | 433 | |
18 | RAMBO Maelis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:39:62 | 391 | |
19 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:69 | 390 | |
20 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:40:06 | 383 | |
21 | ROCHER Samantha | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:41:09 | 366 | |
22 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:42:29 | 347 | |
23 | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:42:87 | 338 | |
24 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:43:97 | 321 | |
25 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:44:15 | 318 | |
26 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:45:13 | 303 | |
27 | DUBAIS Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:45:18 | 303 | |
28 | EL-ALAMI Lena | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:45:41 | 299 | |
29 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:46:74 | 280 | |
30 | BRONNER Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:46:81 | 279 | |
31 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:47:98 | 263 | |
32 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:48:27 | 259 | |
33 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:48:69 | 253 | |
34 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:49:17 | 246 | |
35 | JACOB Louann | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:50:63 | 227 | |
36 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:50:65 | 227 | |
37 | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:54:00 | 186 | |
38 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:85 | 176 | |
39 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:58:11 | 141 | |
40 | GAULIER Mathilde | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:58:21 | 140 | |
41 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:01:15 | 112 | |
42 | BATOT Manon | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:01:59 | 108 | |
43 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ROSTOUCHER Tania | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |