Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1086 | |
2 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:93 | 1066 | |
3 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:40 | 1059 | |
4 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:20:82 | 1038 | |
5 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:27 | 1031 | |
6 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:21:88 | 1022 | |
7 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:23 | 1017 | |
8 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:70 | 1010 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:24:33 | 987 | |
10 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:24:37 | 986 | |
11 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:26:47 | 957 | |
12 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:28:24 | 932 | |
13 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:76 | 924 | |
14 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:40 | 916 | |
15 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:60 | 913 | |
16 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:30:56 | 900 | |
17 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:31:61 | 885 | |
18 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:36:37 | 822 | |
19 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:44:29 | 722 | |
20 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:40 | 696 | |
21 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:47:66 | 681 | |
22 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:48:36 | 673 | |
23 | LUCAS Pierre | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:00:98 | 531 | |
24 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1120 | |
2 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:64 | 1055 | |
3 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1048 | |
4 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:20:56 | 1042 | |
5 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:64 | 1041 | |
6 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:74 | 1024 | |
7 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:96 | 1021 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:26:17 | 961 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:23:98 | 992 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:19 | 946 | |
3 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:27:54 | 942 | |
4 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:28:69 | 925 | |
5 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:16 | 919 | |
6 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:31:01 | 894 | |
7 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:43:49 | 731 | |
2 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:47:65 | 681 |