Nationale
NANCY
Du Vendredi 22 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:41:55 | 1374 | |
2 | HENTKE Franziska | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:48:25 | 1321 | |
3 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | SERBIE | SRB | 4:51:34 | 1297 | |
4 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:15 | 1283 | |
5 | VAN BERKEL Martina | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:55:89 | 1262 | |
6 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:58:49 | 1242 | |
7 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 5:01:88 | 1216 | |
8 | KACHA Samar | 1999 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 5:09:21 | 1161 | |
9 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:10:79 | 1150 | |
10 | ANGELIDIS Cristiana | 2000 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 5:12:16 | 1140 | |
11 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:13:15 | 1132 | |
12 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:13:40 | 1131 | |
13 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:15:31 | 1117 | |
14 | PYTHON Julie | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:18:11 | 1097 | |
15 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:20:51 | 1079 | |
16 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:23:30 | 1060 | |
17 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:26:72 | 1036 | |
18 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:28:07 | 1026 | |
19 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:33:83 | 987 | |
20 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:36:10 | 971 | |
21 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:36:39 | 969 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:40:96 | 1379 | |
2 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:45:17 | 1345 | |
3 | HENTKE Franziska | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:45:90 | 1340 | |
4 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | SERBIE | SRB | 4:46:13 | 1338 | |
5 | VAN BERKEL Martina | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:52:88 | 1285 | |
6 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:58:68 | 1240 | |
7 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:07:21 | 1176 | |
8 | KACHA Samar | 1999 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 5:07:42 | 1175 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:11:10 | 1147 | |
2 | ANGELIDIS Cristiana | 2000 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 5:11:40 | 1145 | |
3 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:13:34 | 1131 | |
4 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:14:06 | 1126 | |
5 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:16:58 | 1108 | |
6 | PYTHON Julie | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:21:96 | 1069 | |
7 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:21:99 | 1069 | |
8 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:31:86 | 1000 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:25:93 | 1041 | |
2 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:35:78 | 974 |