Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:35:48 | 1332 | Interregional |
2 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:38:20 | 1321 | Regional |
3 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 8:39:23 | 1316 | Interregional |
4 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:40:70 | 1310 | Regional |
5 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:47:30 | 1283 | Interregional |
6 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 8:49:24 | 1275 | Interregional |
7 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:52:39 | 1262 | Interregional |
8 | SERE Camille | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:53:19 | 1259 | Interregional |
9 | CLOUVEL Elodie | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:57:38 | 1242 | Interregional |
10 | BARON Esther | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:02:60 | 1220 | Interregional |
11 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:03:04 | 1219 | Interregional |
12 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:03:90 | 1215 | Regional |
13 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:04:98 | 1211 | Interregional |
14 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:06:29 | 1206 | Regional |
15 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:07:47 | 1201 | Interregional |
16 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:15:75 | 1168 | Interregional |
17 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:16:10 | 1167 | National |
18 | CADOUR Marilyn | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:16:95 | 1163 | Interregional |
19 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 9:19:01 | 1155 | National |
20 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:21:30 | 1146 | Interregional |
21 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 9:22:05 | 1143 | Interregional |
22 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:23:89 | 1136 | Regional |
23 | VIGORITO Erika | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:24:16 | 1135 | Interregional |
24 | SISTACH Marine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:25:46 | 1130 | Interregional |
25 | ASPORD Ophélie | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 9:29:22 | 1115 | Interregional |
26 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 9:30:20 | 1112 | Interregional |
27 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:30:24 | 1111 | Interregional |
28 | ALIAS Cécile | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:33:31 | 1100 | Interregional |
29 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:35:21 | 1092 | Interregional |
30 | CHABOD Faustine | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 9:35:30 | 1092 | Interregional |
31 | EGINER Camille | 1992 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 9:36:86 | 1086 | Interregional |
32 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 9:37:24 | 1085 | Interregional |
33 | NORRAUT Marion | 1989 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:38:01 | 1082 | Interregional |
34 | DELETRAZ Léna | 1992 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 9:42:67 | 1064 | Interregional |
35 | BARTHELEMY Fanny | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:43:23 | 1062 | Interregional |
36 | RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade | 1990 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 9:45:16 | 1055 | Interregional |
37 | REGAZZI Julie | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 9:45:71 | 1053 | Interregional |
38 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 9:46:05 | 1051 | Interregional |
39 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:46:49 | 1050 | Interregional |
40 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:46:51 | 1050 | Interregional |
41 | RICCI Anne-Charlotte | 1990 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 9:48:08 | 1044 | Interregional |
42 | RIOUFREYT Aurélie | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 9:48:09 | 1044 | Interregional |
43 | MARTINEZ Joanna | 1992 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 9:52:61 | 1027 | Interregional |
44 | SANTOS Elsa | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 9:54:63 | 1020 | Interregional |
45 | CHAPUIS Léa | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 9:54:97 | 1018 | Interregional |
46 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:55:38 | 1017 | Interregional |
47 | DUCHAMPT Léa | 1991 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 9:58:18 | 1007 | Interregional |
48 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 9:59:47 | 1002 | Interregional |
49 | JOULAUD Perrine | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 10:00:47 | 998 | Interregional |
50 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 10:02:36 | 991 | Interregional |
51 | MARMOTTIN Camille | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 10:22:56 | 919 | Regional |
52 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | - | Disq. |