Interrégionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1195 | |
2 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1185 | |
3 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1144 | |
4 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:59:41 | 1142 | |
5 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1124 | |
6 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1124 | |
7 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1122 | |
8 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1108 | |
9 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1106 | |
10 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1102 | |
11 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1100 | |
12 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1099 | |
13 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1097 | |
14 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:08 | 1093 | |
15 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1083 | |
16 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1081 | |
17 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1081 | |
18 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1078 | |
19 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1078 | |
20 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1076 | |
21 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1075 | |
22 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1071 | |
23 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1071 | |
24 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1070 | |
25 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1068 | |
26 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1056 | |
27 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1056 | |
28 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1051 | |
29 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1050 | |
30 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1047 | |
31 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1046 | |
32 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1036 | |
33 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1035 | |
34 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1034 | |
35 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | |
36 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | |
37 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1026 | |
38 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1025 | |
39 | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1020 | |
40 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1013 | |
41 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1012 | |
42 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1009 | |
43 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1008 | |
44 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:45 | 999 | |
45 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:04:50 | 997 | |
46 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:87 | 987 | |
47 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:04:90 | 986 | |
48 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:91 | 986 | |
49 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:00 | 983 | |
50 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:05:15 | 979 | |
51 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:16 | 979 | |
52 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:47 | 971 | |
53 | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:05:67 | 965 | |
54 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:80 | 962 | |
55 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:05:80 | 962 | |
56 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:05:85 | 960 | |
57 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:05:95 | 958 | |
58 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:06:14 | 953 | |
59 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 952 | |
60 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:06:33 | 947 | |
61 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:47 | 944 | |
62 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:79 | 935 | |
63 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:86 | 933 | |
64 | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:07 | 928 | |
65 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:07:41 | 919 | |
66 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 906 | |
67 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:96 | 904 | |
68 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:99 | 903 | |
69 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:08:03 | 902 | |
70 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:33 | 895 | |
71 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:61 | 887 | |
72 | RICHARD Robin | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:08:70 | 885 | |
73 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:09:47 | 865 | |
74 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:09:77 | 857 | |
75 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:10:00 | 852 | |
76 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:15 | 848 | |
77 | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:11:10 | 824 | |
78 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1209 | |
2 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1172 | |
3 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1169 | |
4 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1165 | |
5 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:76 | 1161 | |
6 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1139 | |
7 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1109 | |
8 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1135 | |
2 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1106 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1105 | |
4 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1103 | |
5 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1101 | |
6 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1094 | |
7 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1090 | |
8 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1073 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
2 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1077 | |
3 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1055 | |
4 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1040 | |
5 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1034 | |
6 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1008 | |
7 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
8 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:46 | 971 |