Interrégionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:83 | 1126 | |
2 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:18:11 | 1120 | |
3 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:26 | 1116 | |
4 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:36 | 1114 | |
5 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 1110 | |
6 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:52 | 1110 | |
7 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:94 | 1100 | |
8 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:52 | 1086 | |
9 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:56 | 1085 | |
10 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:57 | 1085 | |
11 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:60 | 1084 | |
12 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:61 | 1084 | |
13 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:20:54 | 1062 | |
14 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:20:65 | 1060 | |
15 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:20:66 | 1060 | |
16 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:76 | 1057 | |
17 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:78 | 1057 | |
18 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:79 | 1057 | |
19 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:94 | 1053 | |
20 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:20:99 | 1052 | |
21 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:21:81 | 1033 | |
22 | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:21:88 | 1032 | |
23 | BEE Aure | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:22:04 | 1028 | |
24 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:22:11 | 1026 | |
25 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:22:19 | 1024 | |
26 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:22:79 | 1011 | |
27 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:22:83 | 1010 | |
28 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:86 | 1009 | |
29 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:22:99 | 1006 | |
30 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:11 | 1004 | |
31 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:13 | 1003 | |
32 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:23:23 | 1001 | |
33 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:23:28 | 1000 | |
34 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:23:37 | 998 | |
35 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:23:40 | 997 | |
36 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:23:41 | 997 | |
37 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:23:64 | 992 | |
38 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:94 | 985 | |
39 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:24:01 | 983 | |
40 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:24:04 | 983 | |
41 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:24:08 | 982 | |
42 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:24:17 | 980 | |
43 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:48 | 973 | |
44 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:24:52 | 972 | |
45 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:24:71 | 968 | |
46 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:24:84 | 965 | |
47 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:25:08 | 960 | |
48 | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:25:27 | 955 | |
49 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:25:34 | 954 | |
50 | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:34 | 954 | |
51 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:25:41 | 952 | |
52 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:25:51 | 950 | |
53 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:25:57 | 949 | |
54 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:65 | 947 | |
55 | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:25:67 | 947 | |
56 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:78 | 944 | |
57 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:25:93 | 941 | |
58 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:26:04 | 939 | |
59 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:26:07 | 938 | |
60 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:17 | 936 | |
61 | SOUBRIER Justine | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:26:19 | 935 | |
62 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:26:48 | 929 | |
63 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:27:03 | 917 | |
64 | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:09 | 916 | |
65 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:27:24 | 913 | |
66 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:27:25 | 912 | |
67 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:27:55 | 906 | |
68 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:66 | 904 | |
69 | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:90 | 877 | |
70 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:29:46 | 865 | |
71 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:82 | 837 | |
72 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:31:82 | 817 | |
73 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:16:89 | 1149 | |
2 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:17:05 | 1145 | |
3 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:41 | 1136 | |
4 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:44 | 1136 | |
5 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:72 | 1129 | |
6 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:98 | 1123 | |
7 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:02 | 1122 | |
8 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:87 | 1102 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:24 | 1165 | |
2 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:84 | 1126 | |
3 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:76 | 1104 | |
4 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:12 | 1096 | |
5 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:19:94 | 1076 | |
6 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:20:06 | 1074 | |
7 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:41 | 1066 | |
8 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:20:99 | 1052 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:09 | 1096 | |
2 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:22 | 1070 | |
3 | BEE Aure | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:20:37 | 1066 | |
4 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:20:54 | 1062 | |
5 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:21:49 | 1041 | |
6 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:21:80 | 1033 | |
7 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:21:94 | 1030 | |
8 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:21:98 | 1029 |