Régionale
COLMAR
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2007 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENCKY Frédéric | 1985 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 2:23:37 | 1001 | |
2 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:25:95 | 964 | |
3 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:69 | 953 | |
4 | LOSSEROY Pierre | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:28:75 | 925 | |
5 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:31:07 | 893 | |
6 | YILMAZ Ugur | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:31:85 | 882 | |
7 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:32:53 | 873 | |
8 | AUDEON Erwan | 1985 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:34:07 | 852 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:35:31 | 836 | |
10 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:55 | 820 | |
11 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:36:59 | 819 | |
12 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:38:98 | 788 | |
13 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:39:93 | 776 | |
14 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:40:30 | 771 | |
15 | RAMASOMANANA Toky | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:41:71 | 754 | |
16 | JOST Gilles | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:41:72 | 753 | |
17 | FOULON Jérémie | 1985 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:42:03 | 750 | |
18 | RAEDERSTORFF Benoît | 1989 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 2:42:12 | 748 | |
19 | DAGORN Quentin | 1991 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:47:10 | 688 | |
20 | WICKER Jordan | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:48:52 | 671 | |
21 | PENDARIES Jérôme | 1990 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 2:49:73 | 656 | |
22 | LITT Pierre-Yves | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:52:54 | 624 | |
23 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:56:29 | 582 | |
24 | LAZARUS Olivier | 1991 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:56:71 | 577 | |
25 | BECHLER Kévin | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:57:56 | 568 | |
26 | MAADOUR Lotfi | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:59:69 | 545 | |
27 | KIENY Charles | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:05:26 | 487 | |
28 | LEONHARDT Guillaume | 1994 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:08:31 | 457 | |
29 | RAEDERSTORFF Quentin | 1993 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 3:18:00 | 367 | |
30 | MAILLOT Christophe | 1968 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BIGAUT Kevin | 1990 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | - | Disq. |