Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1378 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1366 | |
3 | WALKER-HEBBORN Christopher | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:78 | 1362 | |
4 | GUIDO Guilherme | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:90 | 1354 | |
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1344 | |
6 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1337 | |
7 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1299 | |
8 | CARLISLE Jonathan | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:74 | 1298 | |
9 | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:26:74 | 1298 | |
10 | JAKUPSSON Magnus | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:82 | 1292 | |
11 | MACEDO Marcos | 1990 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:26:95 | 1284 | |
12 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:26:96 | 1283 | |
13 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1283 | |
14 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1281 | |
15 | ORSI Marco | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:27:06 | 1277 | |
16 | CARLSEN Christoffer | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:10 | 1274 | |
17 | LUYTEN Sjobbe | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:14 | 1271 | |
18 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1271 | |
19 | SCOZZOLI Fabio | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:27:19 | 1268 | |
20 | PUTLAND Otto | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:32 | 1260 | |
21 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1258 | |
22 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1257 | |
23 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1255 | |
24 | SANTOS Alexis Manacas | 1992 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:27:41 | 1254 | |
25 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1252 | |
26 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1251 | |
27 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1250 | |
28 | SERRADEL ZAMORA Roger | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:58 | 1243 | |
29 | FREDRIKSSON Petter | 1997 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:60 | 1241 | |
30 | DELFERIERE Alan | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:77 | 1230 | |
31 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1225 | |
32 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1224 | |
33 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1218 | |
34 | LEMMENS Tuur | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:97 | 1218 | |
35 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1209 | |
36 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1207 | |
37 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1189 | |
38 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1186 | |
39 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1185 | |
40 | ELIASSON Isak | 1996 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:28:55 | 1181 | |
41 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1178 | |
42 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1176 | |
43 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1172 | |
44 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1168 | |
45 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1161 | |
46 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
47 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1148 | |
48 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1132 | |
49 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
50 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1105 | |
51 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1098 | |
52 | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1097 | |
53 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | |
54 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
55 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
56 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
57 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1061 | |
58 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1057 | |
59 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1039 | |
60 | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | |
61 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 992 | |
62 | SBROGGIO Mathys | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1426 | |
2 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1404 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1395 | |
4 | WALKER-HEBBORN Christopher | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:51 | 1380 | |
5 | GUIDO Guilherme | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:74 | 1365 | |
6 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1354 | |
7 | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:26:35 | 1324 | |
8 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1311 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLISLE Jonathan | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:53 | 1312 | |
2 | JAKUPSSON Magnus | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:54 | 1311 | |
3 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1287 | |
4 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:26:91 | 1286 | |
5 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1279 | |
6 | CARLSEN Christoffer | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:25 | 1264 | |
7 | MACEDO Marcos | 1990 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:27:48 | 1249 | |
8 | ORSI Marco | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:27:53 | 1246 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUYTEN Sjobbe | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:02 | 1279 | |
2 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1267 | |
3 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1233 | |
4 | DELFERIERE Alan | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:83 | 1227 | |
5 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1196 | |
6 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1193 | |
7 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1171 | |
8 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1164 |