Championnats de France

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:86 1215
2 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 CN HALLUIN FRA 1:00:27 1089
3 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 SN LENS FRA 1:01:09 1066
4 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:01:73 1048
5 SOTO Frederic 1973 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:04:39 1018
6 DESCATOIRE Maxime 1981 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 1:04:50 989
7 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:05:70 983
8 RABIN Florent 1985 FC LAON FRA 1:05:16 958
9 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:05:67 958
10 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:98 918
11 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:07:22 901
12 MOLINA Francis 1966 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:13:52 900
13 BAGRI Georges 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:46 896
14 DECKER Luc 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:97 873
15 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:10:07 871
16 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:12 867
17 TOCCO Sébastien 1988 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:08:64 864
18 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:59 847
19 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:67 844
20 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:56:69 843
21 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:91 835
22 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 0:57:09 828
23 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:57:12 827
24 DEFFIN Yann 1975 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:14 826
25 ABRARD David 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:57:31 820
26 BOELLMANN Nicolas 1977 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:58 810
27 SAUVAGE Sébastien 1976 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:57:59 809
28 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:62 808
29 SAUZEAU Thierry 1979 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:57:67 806
30 PETRIEUX Gregory 1977 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:57:70 805
31 SCHIESARI Eduardo 1975 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:88 799
32 SICOT Donius 1975 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:58:05 793
33 KRAMER Jérôme 1977 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:12 791
34 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:58:18 789
35 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:18 789
36 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:58:24 787
37 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:28 785
38 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:58:55 776
39 VON HERBERSTEIN Edouard 1976 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:66 773
40 LE MANACH Vincent 1977 AS BONDY FRA 0:58:69 772
41 DAYRES Yannick 1978 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:70 771
42 GARCIA Paul 1976 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:80 768
43 RAPHAEL AMANRICH Julien 1979 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:58:86 766
44 SAGEZ Mickaël 1976 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:89 765
45 BEAUNOIR Fabrice 1974 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:58:90 765
46 BODENAN Yoann 1975 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:58:96 763
47 PARUIT David 1974 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:59:02 761
48 SHAW Nathan 1980 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:59:14 757
49 LACROIX Mickaël 1976 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:59:16 757
50 DE SMEDT Antoine 1979 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:19 756
51 BIDEAU Nicolas 1978 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 0:59:19 756
52 JOUBERT Sébastien 1977 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:30 752
53 CARON Jean-Baptiste 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:31 752
54 AUBERT Jean-Thomas 1976 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:59:33 751
55 SOMMER Gaël 1981 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:59:55 744
56 LESMOULINS Arnaud 1978 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:59:57 744
57 BECQUET Dominique 1979 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:62 742
58 PILORGET Loïc 1976 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:59:64 742
59 BOUGREL François 1982 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:66 741
60 DE MARCO Sandro 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:70 740
61 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:59:70 740
62 CESBRON Cyrille 1977 CN BREST FRA 0:59:76 738
63 HOUILLON David 1972 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:59:77 738
64 LELIEVRE Nicolas 1974 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:59:80 737
65 DASSONVILLE Sébastien 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:88 735
66 SCHIAVINI Rémy 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:59:89 734
67 MOREAU Alexis 1980 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:00:02 730
68 FOURMY Jean-Noël 1969 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:12 728
69 AUGAGNEUR Genseric 1976 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:00:19 726
70 RICHARD Michaël 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:21 725
71 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:00:22 725
72 CHEVALIER Mathieu 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:30 722
73 BATHFIELD Nicolas 1978 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:00:32 722
74 BARNADES Lionel 1981 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:00:46 718
75 AUGE Camille 1980 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:00:56 715
76 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:01:00 703
77 MASSIAC Arnaud 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:01:04 702
78 PAMART Jean-Christophe 1988 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 1:15:42 701
79 SIERRA Guillaume 1980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:01:11 700
80 BRET Arnaud 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:01:19 698
81 CHAVES Yeray 1982 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:01:65 686
82 ZATTARA Sébastien 1980 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:01:78 682
83 VANHILLE Jerome 1989 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:16:48 677
84 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:02:08 675
85 LEBON Christophe 1982 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:03:21 647
86 MALOLEPSY Mickael 1987 CN CROIX FRA 1:18:84 626
87 SORRENTINO Vincent 1977 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:20:42 609
88 LABROUSSE Xavier 1969 SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER FRA 1:30:87 471
89 LANTOINE Ludovic 1976 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:37:78 320
90 BAYERE Christophe 1974 CN ROYE FRA 1:37:99 317
91 MARCHAL Laurent 1972 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA 1:39:28 298
92 LAURENT Loïc-Pierre 1974 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 FISCHER Johann 1975 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 MARCHAND Xavier 1973 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.
95 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:08 1023
2 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:55:29 903
3 BAGRI Georges 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:21 863
4 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:43 854
5 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:51 851
6 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:77 840
7 DEFFIN Yann 1975 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:17 825
8 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 0:57:85 800

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAGRI Georges 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:86 878
2 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:35 857
3 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:35 857
4 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:38 856
5 ABRARD David 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:57:13 826
6 SAUVAGE Sébastien 1976 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:57:28 821
7 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:57:89 799
8 SAUZEAU Thierry 1979 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:58:18 789

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:15 910
2 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:55:27 904
3 DECKER Luc 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:78 881
4 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:52 850
5 DEFFIN Yann 1975 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:56:75 841
6 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 0:57:26 821
7 BOELLMANN Nicolas 1977 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:64 808
8 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:98 762