Championnats de France 2007 en 50m

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOURT Camille 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:66 1370
2 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:31 1326
3 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:26:94 1284
4 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:10 1274
5 MASSACAND Jonathan 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:18 1269
6 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:18 1269
7 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:24 1265
8 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:36 1257
9 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:37 1256
10 BODET Sébastien 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:27:38 1256
11 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:39 1255
12 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:27:50 1248
13 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:65 1238
14 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:67 1237
15 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:72 1234
16 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:75 1232
17 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:75 1232
18 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:77 1230
19 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:78 1230
20 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:86 1225
21 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:27:88 1223
22 RUBIN Nicolas 1985 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:27:89 1223
23 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:89 1223
24 RESS Eric 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:96 1218
25 DELECLUSE Thibault 1989 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:27:96 1218
26 M'RABET Taki 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:27:96 1218
27 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:01 1215
28 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:04 1213
29 LAALEM Mehdi 1982 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:05 1213
30 HONNART Baptiste 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:16 1206
31 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:25 1200
32 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:27 1199
33 DUVAL Cyrille 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:30 1197
34 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 0:28:33 1195
35 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:33 1195
36 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:38 1192
37 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:42 1189
38 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:47 1186
39 GOUBE Nicolas 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:52 1183
40 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:54 1181
41 ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric 1977 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:69 1172
42 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1171
43 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:80 1165
44 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:95 1156
45 HEC François 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:03 1151
46 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:29:06 1149
47 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:29:06 1149
48 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:08 1148
49 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:18 1141
50 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:23 1138
51 MOREL Florent 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:33 1132

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOURT Camille 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:46 1384
2 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:20 1334
3 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:26:73 1298
4 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:89 1288
5 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:94 1284
6 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:98 1282
7 MASSACAND Jonathan 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:00 1281
8 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:12 1273

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:23 1265
2 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:31 1260
3 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:27:34 1258
4 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:37 1256
5 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:62 1240
6 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:00 1216
7 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:09 1210
8 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:14 1207